|
Our Media/Results from Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Mullen Runners Roost InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 12th 2014, 10:39pm
Website:Click here Results by: Sun Dial Timing Licensed to Sports Authority Stadium - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 08:59 PM
2014 Mullen Invitational Runners Roost - 4/12/2014
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kress, Jordan 10 Mountain Vie 11.43 -0.3
2 Johnson, Michael 11 Denver South 11.59 -0.3
3 Minor, Robbie 10 Denver East 11.64 -0.3
4 Oliver, Bruce 11 Monarch High 11.72 -0.3
5 Pappas, Cole 11 Palmer Ridge 11.75 -0.3
6 Tillis, Deris 11 George Washi 11.75 -0.3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cammack, Jorden 11 Thomas Jeffe 11.55 -1.4
2 Sutton, E'Lias 9 Vista Ridge 11.61 -1.4
3 Burleson, Kraig 12 Thompson Val 11.63 -1.4
4 Logan, Tyler 10 Mountain Vie 11.73 -1.4
5 Freeman, Isaiah 12 Boulder High 11.89 -1.4
6 Davis, Isaiah 10 Denver East 12.01 -1.4
7 Loggins, Devante 11 Denver South 12.04 -1.4
8 Schilling, Morgan 12 Green Mounta 12.19 -1.4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McElroy, Marcus 9 Mullen High 11.11 -0.6
2 Garrison, Marcus 12 Palmer Ridge 11.19 -0.6
3 Manlove, DeAnte 12 Overland Hig 11.28 -0.6
4 Tripp, Noah 12 Broomfield H 11.41 -0.6
5 Walters, Eli 11 Boulder High 11.73 -0.6
6 Hall, Milo 11 Cherry Creek 11.82 -0.6
7 Long, Trevin 11 Loveland Hig 11.89 -0.6
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Xiong, Jordan 10 Broomfield H 10.88 0.4
2 Ballage, Kalen 12 Falcon High 10.89 0.4
3 Ramirez, Rj 11 Prairie View 10.90 0.4
4 Lewis, Casey 12 Arvada West 11.02 0.4
5 Dulaney, Julian 12 Monarch High 11.03 0.4
6 Wood, Ben 12 Silver Creek 11.04 0.4
7 Parker, Joseph 11 Cherry Creek 11.06 0.4
8 Fields, Isaiah 10 Falcon High 11.12 0.4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Roper, Aj 12 Overland Hig 11.72 -0.4
2 Hall, Jayce 10 Classical Ac 11.79 -0.4
3 Makatura, Donte 10 Arvada West 11.81 -0.4
4 Ray, Thomas 12 Classical Ac 11.86 -0.4
5 Ruble, Nathaniel 12 Peak to Peak 11.90 -0.4
6 Penn, Jalyn 11 Vista Ridge 12.04 -0.4
7 Pacheco, David 11 Green Mounta 12.07 -0.4
8 Pirrin, Aiden 11 Grandview Hi 12.11 -0.4
-- Kerr, Colin 12 Frontier Aca SCR
-- Ginter, Evan Estes Park High SCR
-- Shrestha, Rajat 10 Niwot High S SCR
-- Martin, Nate 10 Summit High SCR
-- Fauber, Logan 11 Niwot High S SCR
-- Chestnut, Nicholas 12 Frontier Aca SCR
-- Thornton, Caleb 9 Silver Creek SCR
-- Fieselman, Kolton 12 Thompson Val SCR
-- Grippo, Ryan 11 Fairview Hig SCR
-- Veleta, Alex 11 Summit High SCR
-- Le, Michael 10 Dakota Ridge SCR
-- Nay, Aaron 11 George Washi SCR
-- Jighere, George 12 Thomas Jeffe SCR
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wright, Malcolm 11 Denver South 22.78 4.0
2 Waynewood, Dominican 12 Overland Hig 22.96 4.0
3 Minor, Robbie 10 Denver East 23.05 4.0
4 Thomas, Tre 12 Overland Hig 23.19 4.0
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Munson, Calvin 11 Fairview Hig 22.89 4.7
2 McKee, Emerson 12 Boulder High 23.26 4.7
3 Pappas, Cole 11 Palmer Ridge 23.28 4.7
4 Jarvis, Brenden 12 Green Mounta 23.63 4.7
5 Porter, Austin 12 Heritage Hig 23.75 4.7
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grause, Cameron 10 Falcon High 23.30 2.9
2 Hamilton, JaRon 10 Grandview Hi 23.73 2.9
3 Logan, Tyler 10 Mountain Vie 23.85 2.9
4 Harter, Glenn 11 Cheyenne Mou 23.90 2.9
5 Castillo, Danny 12 Boulder High 24.21 2.9
6 Crowe, Alastair 12 Fairview Hig 24.42 2.9
7 Schilling, Morgan 12 Green Mounta 25.20 2.9
-- Veleta, Alex 11 Summit High SCR
-- DiLallo, Dominick 12 Summit High SCR
-- Baucam, Donavan 9 Thomas Jeffe SCR
-- Bradbury, Caden 9 Silver Creek SCR
-- Ward, Phillip 12 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Silva, Dakota 11 Silver Creek SCR
-- Urban, Gavin 9 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Hollier, Malik 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Ginter, Evan Estes Park High SCR
-- Sayles, Lamar 10 Thomas Jeffe SCR
-- Fieselman, Kolton 12 Thompson Val SCR
-- Pirrin, Aiden 11 Grandview Hi SCR
-- Rodriguez, Irvin 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Johnson, Mitch 10 Heritage Hig SCR
-- Simonton, Sandy 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Davis, Isaiah 10 Denver East SCR
-- Mitchell, Nathaniel 11 George Washi SCR
-- Zedan, Kenneth 12 Niwot High S SCR
-- Ye, Simon 12 Niwot High S SCR
-- Ruble, Nathaniel 12 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Oliver, Bruce 11 Monarch High SCR
-- Howes, Cole 10 Arvada West SCR
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lewis, Casey 12 Arvada West 21.81 4.0
2 Cooper, Stanford 12 Cherry Creek 21.99 4.0
3 Xiong, Jordan 10 Broomfield H 22.00 4.0
4 Ojennes, Caleb 10 Palmer Ridge 22.18 4.0
5 Dulaney, Julian 12 Monarch High 22.27 4.0
6 Parker, Joseph 11 Cherry Creek 22.59 4.0
7 Ramirez, Rj 11 Prairie View 22.68 4.0
8 Tripp, Noah 12 Broomfield H 22.73 4.0
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coyle, Chris 12 Denver East 52.31
2 Martin, Nate 10 Summit High 54.43
3 Duval, Kelvin 12 Silver Creek 54.44
4 Lopez, Tyler 11 Grandview Hi 55.06
5 Bolton, Noah 10 Cheyenne Mou 56.32
6 Schilling, Morgan 12 Green Mounta 59.56
-- Evans, Torrey 12 Thomas Jeffe SCR
-- Johnson, Mitch 10 Heritage Hig SCR
-- Dacaug, Rhett Estes Park High SCR
-- Wilson, Lucas 11 Mountain Vie SCR
-- Rodriguez, Irvin 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- O'Grady, Conner 11 Niwot High S SCR
-- Penson, Payton 11 George Washi SCR
-- Bradbury, Caden 9 Silver Creek SCR
-- Ramirez, Nathan 10 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Simonton, Sandy 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Hall, Zeke 11 Falcon High SCR
-- Halliburton, Alijah 10 Overland Hig SCR
-- Herrera, Ulises 12 Niwot High S SCR
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coleman, Nick 12 Green Mounta 51.02
2 Allen, Fabian 10 Falcon High 51.34
3 Evans, Randall 10 Overland Hig 51.65
4 Otero, Donovan 10 Prairie View 52.45
5 Juister, Austin 12 Cherry Creek 52.50
6 Smith, Lucas 12 Frontier Aca 52.71
7 Fine, Gabriel 12 Denver East 53.42
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vasquez, Joseph 12 Denver South 52.12
2 Loftin, Nathan 12 Classical Ac 52.19
3 Haywood, William 9 Vista Ridge 53.27
4 Orr, Cory 11 Prairie View 53.50
5 Ritzwoller, David 12 Boulder High 53.59
6 Street, Austen 10 Frontier Aca 54.15
7 Wright, Malcolm 11 Denver South 55.67
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooper, Stanford 12 Cherry Creek 49.28
2 Malone, Logan 11 Palmer Ridge 49.81
3 Higgins, Lane 12 ThunderRidge 50.01
4 Deray, Nick 11 Classical Ac 50.23
5 Leblanc, Nicco 12 ThunderRidge 51.73
6 Ornelas, Tomas 10 Heritage Hig 53.19
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ocampo, Ricardo 12 Broomfield H 1:59.30
2 Salgado, Jose 12 Mountain Vie 2:00.67
3 Quere, Marcus 10 Loveland Hig 2:01.12
4 Hume, Carson 12 Dakota Ridge 2:01.80
5 Wallin, Aleks 12 Falcon High 2:02.72
6 Meehan, Kyler 12 Peak to Peak 2:03.19
7 Schuler, Austin 12 Niwot High S 2:03.28
8 Woldu, Dawit 12 Thomas Jeffe 2:04.39
9 Crawford, Colin 11 Fairview Hig 2:04.50
10 Everett, Kevin 12 Niwot High S 2:05.07
11 Ryd, Chandler 12 Classical Ac 2:05.60
12 Purvis, Sam 12 Classical Ac 2:05.61
13 Epper, Reese 10 ThunderRidge 2:05.77
14 Mahre, Sean 12 Mullen High 2:05.85
15 Hinkley, Tristan 10 Vista Ridge 2:05.93
16 Fitsum, Hayelon 9 Denver East 2:06.03
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mayhew, William 11 Cheyenne Mou 1:53.73
2 Book, Daniel 11 Cherry Creek 1:54.24
3 Green, Isaac 9 Monarch High 1:56.73
4 Bethany, Josh 12 Palmer Ridge 1:57.61
5 Swenson, Zach 12 Fairview Hig 1:58.34
6 Morris, Jake 12 Broomfield H 1:58.54
7 Sitton, Parker 12 Monarch High 2:00.69
8 Peters, Anthony 10 Vista Ridge 2:01.77
9 Rieder, David 11 Boulder High 2:03.13
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coleman, Nick 12 Green Mounta 2:04.60
2 Human, Joel 11 Silver Creek 2:05.59
3 Moore, David 9 ThunderRidge 2:05.72
4 Watts, Daniel 10 Falcon High 2:06.87
5 Stolk, Jeff 12 Palmer Ridge 2:08.17
6 Gandy, Esais 11 Denver South 2:11.67
7 Mahoney, Ben 12 Heritage Hig 2:12.56
8 Kelley, Calvin 10 Loveland Hig 2:15.10
9 Kurtz, Gary 9 Prairie View 2:16.81
10 Lang, Julian 10 Overland Hig 2:17.38
11 Sullivan, Jon Michael 10 Green Mounta 2:18.07
12 Robele, Yosef 11 Overland Hig 2:22.12
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arreola, Ricardo 11 Battle Mount 4:44.86
2 Villafan, Joey 11 Vista Ridge 4:48.07
3 Alem, Yohanes 10 Denver South 4:48.39
4 Mahoney, Ben 12 Heritage Hig 4:48.76
5 Ruble, Isaac 10 Peak to Peak 4:56.70
6 Davis, Josiah 10 Frontier Aca 4:57.89
7 Sain, Bradley 12 Falcon High 5:01.88
8 Patzer, Ben 11 Centaurus Hi 5:02.21
9 Strohecker, Alex 9 Mountain Vie 5:02.30
10 Dylan, Zurfluh Estes Park High 5:09.78
11 Black, Joe 10 Sheridian High S 5:10.96
12 Rogerson, Josh 11 Vista Ridge 5:13.29
13 Kurtz, Gary 9 Prairie View 5:15.71
14 Robele, Yosef 11 Overland Hig 5:17.61
15 Lang, Julian 10 Overland Hig 5:21.44
16 Long, Mitchell 9 Silver Creek 5:22.57
17 Toriggino, Nicholas 9 Denver East 5:34.18
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weaver, Chay 12 Monarch High 4:30.31
2 Caldwell, Satchel 11 Boulder High 4:31.27
3 Lewis, Kyle 12 Boulder High 4:31.34
4 Mitchem, Jake 10 Broomfield H 4:35.48
5 Horen, Joseph 11 Arvada West 4:36.52
6 Mattson, Cameron 12 Dakota Ridge 4:37.73
7 Minor, Elliot 11 Niwot High S 4:38.91
8 Franklin, Peter 10 Mountain Vie 4:39.36
9 Smith, Samuel 12 Green Mounta 4:39.39
10 Braun, Joshua 11 Battle Mount 4:45.24
11 Brinkman, Kyle 11 Loveland Hig 4:46.37
12 Flores, Isaac 10 Niwot High S 4:46.52
13 Pohs, Christopher 11 Heritage Hig 4:50.94
14 Norman, Tanner 9 Classical Ac 4:51.38
15 Dunham, Dylan 11 Loveland Hig 5:02.90
16 Haberkorn, Alex 12 Falcon High 5:02.92
17 Tellez, Jacob 11 Palmer Ridge 5:10.61
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meirow, Liam 12 Summit High 4:15.88
2 Gonzales, Ethan 12 Broomfield H 4:16.73
3 Book, Daniel 11 Cherry Creek 4:21.83
4 Green, Isaac 9 Monarch High 4:24.61
5 Wilburn, Conner 12 Classical Ac 4:24.70
6 Hume, Carson 12 Dakota Ridge 4:25.48
7 Jenson, Chandler 11 ThunderRidge 4:31.08
8 Baker, Chris 12 Frontier Aca 4:31.32
9 Hamer, Eric 11 Palmer Ridge 4:31.99
10 Moore, Paul 11 ThunderRidge 4:33.60
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarez-Chao, Daniel 11 Broomfield H 9:58.42
2 Simington, Kaleb 11 Thompson Val 10:00.37
3 Westfall, Noah 12 Cherry Creek 10:06.25
4 Herebic, Tommy 11 Palmer Ridge 10:10.81
5 Hogan, Ben 10 Monarch High 10:11.13
6 Moran, Kyle 9 Cherry Creek 10:20.16
7 Von Holten, Julian 11 Mountain Vie 10:20.85
8 Sarafin, Mickey 11 Falcon High 10:23.35
9 Smith, Samuel 12 Green Mounta 10:25.74
10 Woodring, Seth 11 Vista Ridge 10:28.31
11 Moore, Cameron 11 Battle Mount 10:28.95
12 Fisk, Jacob 11 Niwot High S 10:29.26
13 Cox, Liam 10 Palmer Ridge 10:32.42
14 Cotton, Ethan 12 Battle Mount 10:35.59
15 Schoep, Josh 9 Broomfield H 10:36.98
16 Bertron, Simon 11 Denver East 10:38.12
17 Zacharias, Luke 9 Boulder High 10:41.41
18 Romero, Jeremy 10 Heritage Hig 10:41.69
19 Patzer, Ben 11 Centaurus Hi 10:41.76
20 Johnson, Everett 11 Classical Ac 10:45.09
21 MacDonald, Brooks 10 Centaurus Hi 11:04.42
-- Lasota, Cobi Estes Park High SCR
-- Dylan, Zurfluh Estes Park High SCR
-- Myers, Tristen Estes Park High SCR
-- Falk, Jesse 9 Niwot High S SCR
-- Carroll, Mitchell 11 Falcon High SCR
-- Long, Mitchell 9 Silver Creek SCR
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Malin, Evan 12 Palmer Ridge 15.06 0.5
2 Saling, Joseph 11 Vista Ridge 15.17 0.5
3 Miller, Alex 10 Classical Ac 15.21 0.5
4 Wright, Joshua 11 Overland Hig 15.28 0.5
5 Graham, Jaeden 12 Cherry Creek 15.45 0.5
6 Hammond, Sawyer 12 Fairview Hig 15.82 0.5
7 Gilbertson, Max 10 Mountain Ran 15.87 0.5
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lenhart, Tim 10 Mountain Vie 16.12 0.4
2 MacMillan, Collin 12 Denver East 16.63 0.4
3 Bervig, Austin 10 Classical Ac 16.65 0.4
4 Hornbuckle, Dallas 10 Prairie View 16.66 0.4
5 Gordley, Luke 9 Mountain Vie 16.73 0.4
6 Kerr, Colin 12 Frontier Aca 17.09 0.4
7 Howard, Marcus 9 Denver Schoo 19.76 0.4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wall, Tanner 10 Thompson Val 15.50 +0.0
2 Norman, Niko 12 Heritage Hig 15.64 +0.0
3 Barton, Zack 12 Broomfield H 15.90 +0.0
4 White, Eamon 11 Broomfield H 16.09 +0.0
5 Clement, Alec 12 Monarch High 16.35 +0.0
6 Fernandez, Robert 10 Vista Ridge 16.71 +0.0
7 Maurer, Ethan 12 Green Mounta 16.82 +0.0
8 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah 12 Denver East 17.44 +0.0
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Shanker, Manish Estes Park High 16.77 0.7
2 Peery, Kort 11 Green Mounta 17.41 0.7
3 Dematteo, Michael 12 Niwot High S 17.68 0.7
4 McCloughan, Grant 10 Loveland Hig 18.00 0.7
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Joshua 11 Overland Hig 40.95
2 Miller, Alex 10 Classical Ac 41.42
3 Yorgov, Vasko 11 Heritage Hig 41.54
4 Whelan, Tavish 11 Prairie View 41.94
5 Cooper, Stanford 12 Cherry Creek 42.40
6 Shanker, Manish Estes Park High 43.58
7 Taylor, Rayshawn 12 Denver South 43.59
8 Norman, Niko 12 Heritage Hig 45.76
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roy, Jonathan 12 Classical Ac 38.99
2 Busath, Thomas 12 Palmer Ridge 40.25
3 Barton, Zack 12 Broomfield H 40.41
4 Graham, Jaeden 12 Cherry Creek 41.09
5 Wall, Tanner 10 Thompson Val 41.56
6 Hammond, Sawyer 12 Fairview Hig 42.76
7 Saling, Joseph 11 Vista Ridge 44.85
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Patrick 11 Mullen High 43.36
2 Menjivar, Nelson 10 Niwot High S 43.72
3 Lewis, Marcus 11 George Washi 44.08
4 MacMillan, Collin 12 Denver East 44.39
5 Fernandez, Robert 10 Vista Ridge 45.20
6 Heape, Noah 11 Niwot High S 46.11
7 Howard, Marcus 9 Denver Schoo 46.89
-- Carlson, Sean 11 Green Mounta SCR
-- Shipley, Joseph 11 Silver Creek SCR
-- Ortiz, Daniel 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Hardy, James 10 Denver South SCR
-- Rainford, Grayden 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Allen, Christopher 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Johnson, Zach 11 Summit High SCR
-- McCloughan, Grant 10 Loveland Hig SCR
-- Fosu, Paulison 9 Overland Hig SCR
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbertson, Max 10 Mountain Ran 41.57
2 White, Eamon 11 Broomfield H 42.56
3 Gordley, Luke 9 Mountain Vie 43.39
4 Lenhart, Tim 10 Mountain Vie 44.48
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Denver South High School 43.75
1) Johnson, Michael 11 2) Wright, Malcolm 11
3) Taylor, Rayshawn 12 4) Hardy, James 10
2 Mullen High School 44.19
1) Cumber, Christian 9 2) Jones, James 11
3) McElroy, Marcus 9 4) Stephens, Patrick 11
3 Frontier Academy 44.77
1) Chestnut, Nicholas 12 2) Baumeister, Austin 12
3) Hershberger, Christian 11 4) Smith, Lucas 12
4 Thompson Valley High School 45.05
1) Burleson, Kraig 12 2) Moore, Harley 10
3) Youngquist, Gabe 10 4) Wall, Tanner 10
-- Prairie View High School DQ
1) Orr, Cory 11 2) Otero, Donovan 10
3) Ramirez, Rj 11 4) Whelan, Tavish 11
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Broomfield High School 44.11
2 Cheyenne Mountain High School 44.95
1) McNeilis, Blake 12 2) Darby, Ben 9
3) Harter, Glenn 11 4) Ruiz, Alex 12
3 Niwot High School 45.53
1) Shrestha, Rajat 10 2) Noterman, Elijah 12
3) Fauber, Logan 11 4) Schuler, Austin 12
4 Battle Mountain High School 46.19
1) Simonton, Sandy 11 2) Dath, Amadou 12
3) Olivas, Mizraim 12 4) Rodriguez, Irvin 11
5 Green Mountain High School 46.34
1) Blaise, Donovan 11 2) Boyce, Chance 11
3) Pacheco, David 11 4) Schilling, Morgan 12
-- Silver Creek High School DNF
1) Bradbury, Caden 9 2) Johnsen, Hunter 10
3) Lopez, Marcus 9 4) Wood, Ben 12
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arvada West High School 44.89
1) Rios, Tristan 12 2) Lewis, Casey 12
3) Erickson, Luke 12 4) Makatura, Donte 10
2 George Washington High School 45.88
1) Padmore, Marcus 11 2) Evans, Bryan 11
3) Nay, Aaron 11 4) Tillis, Deris 11
3 Classical Academy, The 45.92
1) Bervig, Austin 10 2) Gheorghe, Patrick 10
3) Hall, Jayce 10 4) Ray, Thomas 12
4 Evergreen High School 46.15
1) Weinel, Rob 11 2) Walker, Cam 10
3) Golden, Dan 12 4) Milligan, Andrew 10
5 Denver East High School 47.10
1) Whitaker, Jordan 12 2) Minor, Robbie 10
3) Davis, Isaiah 10 4) Hudson, Brenden 12
-- Vista Ridge High School DQ
1) Lee, Dee 12 2) Walker, Emmanuel 10
3) Sutton, E'Lias 9 4) Haywood, William 9
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Falcon High School 43.30
1) Grause, Cameron 10 2) Bastian, Matt 10
3) Fields, Isaiah 10 4) Ballage, Kalen 12
2 Overland High School 43.52
1) Manlove, DeAnte 12 2) Roper, Aj 12
3) Waynewood, Dominican 12 4) Thomas, Tre 12
3 Cherry Creek High School 44.06
4 Mountain Range High School 44.33
1) Flanigan, Matthew 12 2) Garcia-Gillespie, Elijah 10
3) Claymon, Spencer 11 4) Dunbabin, Kyle 12
5 Boulder High School 44.44
1) McKee, Emerson 12 2) Walters, Eli 11
3) Castillo, Danny 12 4) Johnson, Shevis 12
6 Loveland High School 44.77
1) Long, Trevin 11 2) McCloughan, Grant 10
3) Campos, Vincent 12 4) Freismuth, John 12
7 Monarch High School 44.97
1) Dulaney, Julian 12 2) Oliver, Bruce 11
3) Quast, Cameron 11 4) Barlow, Andrew 11
-- Mountain View High School DQ
1) Logan, Tyler 10 2) Kress, Jordan 10
3) Olson, Nick 12 4) Goltz, Jonathan 11
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arvada West High School 1:31.63
1) Rios, Tristan 12 2) Howes, Cole 10
3) Makatura, Donte 10 4) Lewis, Casey 12
2 Heritage High School 1:32.27
1) Yorgov, Vasko 11 2) Porter, Austin 12
3) Norman, Niko 12 4) Ornelas, Tomas 10
3 Boulder High School 1:33.59
1) McKee, Emerson 12 2) Walters, Eli 11
3) Freeman, Isaiah 12 4) Johnson, Shevis 12
4 Thompson Valley High School 1:34.41
1) Burleson, Kraig 12 2) Moore, Harley 10
3) Youngquist, Gabe 10 4) Fieselman, Kolton 12
5 Green Mountain High School 1:41.15
1) Boyce, Chance 11 2) Jarvis, Brenden 12
3) Maurer, Ethan 12 4) Myers, Tyler 12
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer Ridge High School 1:28.83
1) Garrison, Marcus 12 2) Malone, Logan 11
3) Ojennes, Caleb 10 4) Pappas, Cole 11
2 Mountain View High School 1:30.34
1) Kufeld, Torin 11 2) Vomacka, Ryan 10
3) Olson, Nick 12 4) Goltz, Jonathan 11
3 Denver South High School 1:30.52
1) Wright, Malcolm 11 2) Johnson, Michael 11
3) Taylor, Rayshawn 12 4) Hardy, James 10
4 Classical Academy, The 1:32.05
1) Deray, Nick 11 2) Loftin, Nathan 12
3) Mejia, Aaron 12 4) Roy, Jonathan 12
5 Monarch High School 1:33.35
1) Dulaney, Julian 12 2) Lawson, Erik 11
3) Oliver, Bruce 11 4) Quast, Cameron 11
6 Loveland High School 1:33.74
1) McCloughan, Grant 10 2) Campos, Vincent 12
3) Jones, Zach 11 4) Freismuth, John 12
7 Cherry Creek High School 1:34.78
-- Overland High School DNF
1) Jackson, Tsavion 10 2) Johnson, Jamal 12
3) Logan, Jordan 11 4) Ricks, DaeVion 12
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fairview High School 1:34.25
1) Beaven, Austin 12 2) Grippo, Ryan 11
3) Crowe, Alastair 12 4) Munson, Calvin 11
2 Silver Creek High School 1:35.62
1) Backman, Erik 11 2) Bradbury, Caden 9
3) Johnsen, Hunter 10 4) Silva, Dakota 11
3 Cheyenne Mountain High School 1:36.13
1) Bolton, Noah 10 2) McNeilis, Blake 12
3) Harter, Glenn 11 4) Darby, Ben 9
-- Broomfield High School DNF
-- George Washington High School DQ
1) Mitchell, Nathaniel 11 2) Padmore, Marcus 11
3) Evans, Bryan 11 4) Tillis, Deris 11
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Niwot High School 1:34.27
1) Shrestha, Rajat 10 2) Noterman, Elijah 12
3) O'Grady, Conner 11 4) Menjivar, Nelson 10
2 Denver East High School 1:34.32
1) Davis, Isaiah 10 2) Whitaker, Jordan 12
3) Hudson, Brenden 12 4) Minor, Robbie 10
3 Vista Ridge High School 1:35.64
1) Hollier, Malik 11 2) Saling, Joseph 11
3) Walker, Emmanuel 10 4) Sutton, E'Lias 9
4 Battle Mountain High School 1:36.59
1) Rodriguez, Irvin 11 2) Dath, Amadou 12
3) Simonton, Sandy 11 4) Parrish, Demetrius 10
5 Peak to Peak Charter School 1:37.14
1) Quinn, Chris 12 2) Schirmer, Eric 12
3) Thompson, Christopher 12 4) Ward, Phillip 12
6 Mullen High School 1:39.79
1) Garcia-Garza, Bradley 12 2) Jones, James 11
3) Manning, Ryan 11 4) Wedgeworth, Marquise 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer Ridge High School 3:22.13
2 Mountain View High School 3:26.71
1) Olson, Nick 12 2) Vomacka, Ryan 10
3) Salgado, Jose 12 4) Kufeld, Torin 11
3 Broomfield High School 3:29.16
4 Classical Academy, The 3:30.82
1) Deray, Nick 11 2) Loftin, Nathan 12
3) Mejia, Aaron 12 4) Roy, Jonathan 12
5 Cherry Creek High School 3:34.36
6 Niwot High School 3:34.92
1) Noterman, Elijah 12 2) Schuler, Austin 12
3) O'Grady, Conner 11 4) Everett, Kevin 12
7 Green Mountain High School 3:37.63
1) Coleman, Nick 12 2) Jarvis, Brenden 12
3) Maurer, Ethan 12 4) Myers, Tyler 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fairview High School 3:30.64
1) Beaven, Austin 12 2) Bovio, Joseph 12
3) Swenson, Zach 12 4) Vanderberg, Zane 12
2 Falcon High School 3:33.20
1) Allen, Fabian 10 2) Wallin, Aleks 12
3) Watts, Daniel 10 4) Hall, Zeke 11
3 Heritage High School 3:34.75
1) Ornelas, Tomas 10 2) Johnson, Mitch 10
3) Yorgov, Vasko 11 4) Kenner, Matt 11
4 Overland High School 3:39.28
1) Evans, Randall 10 2) Halliburton, Alijah 10
3) Waynewood, Dominican 12 4) Wright, Joshua 11
5 Battle Mountain High School 3:41.16
1) Rodriguez, Irvin 11 2) Simonton, Sandy 11
3) Parrish, Demetrius 10 4) Arreola, Ricardo 11
6 Mullen High School 3:43.84
1) Garcia-Garza, Bradley 12 2) Mahre, Sean 12
3) Manning, Ryan 11 4) Stephens, Patrick 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Denver South High School 3:30.44
1) Taylor, Rayshawn 12 2) Vasquez, Joseph 12
3) Steiner, Marcus 10 4) Gandy, Esais 11
2 Loveland High School 3:31.46
1) Freismuth, John 12 2) Campos, Vincent 12
3) Quere, Marcus 10 4) Jones, Zach 11
3 Prairie View High School 3:34.81
1) Kurtz, Gary 9 2) Martinez, Israel 11
3) Orr, Cory 11 4) Otero, Donovan 10
4 Monarch High School 3:36.59
5 Vista Ridge High School 3:37.10
1) Trunnell, Marquez 9 2) Ramirez, Nathan 10
3) Walker, Emmanuel 10 4) Peters, Anthony 10
6 Denver East High School 3:43.67
1) Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah 12 2) MacMillan, Collin 12
3) Massey, Joseph 10 4) Whitaker, Jordan 12
7 Silver Creek High School 3:44.86
1) Backman, Erik 11 2) Bradbury, Caden 9
3) Gaffney, Michael 12 4) Shipley, Joseph 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer Ridge High School 8:19.54
2 Loveland High School 8:23.83
1) Quere, Marcus 10 2) Dunham, Dylan 11
3) Kelley, Calvin 10 4) Brinkman, Kyle 11
3 Falcon High School 8:24.36
1) Wallin, Aleks 12 2) Sarafin, Mickey 11
3) Haberkorn, Alex 12 4) Watts, Daniel 10
4 Cherry Creek High School 8:24.66
5 Heritage High School 8:28.58
1) Lundy, John 12 2) Kenner, Matt 11
3) Polonsky, Zach 12 4) Romero, Jeremy 10
6 Classical Academy, The 8:31.96
1) Ross, Matthew 10 2) Hook, Ben 12
3) Bahr, Stephen 12 4) Blevins, Brian 11
7 Vista Ridge High School 9:17.62
1) Woodring, Seth 11 2) Rogerson, Josh 11
3) Virdell, Braden 12 4) Hinkley, Tristan 10
8 Niwot High School 9:21.26
1) Falk, Jesse 9 2) Weir-March, Isaiah 10
3) Priola, Taylor 12 4) Snow, Niels 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Frontier Academy 8:44.03
1) Akey, Dalton 10 2) Street, Austen 10
3) Bytnar, Drake 12 4) Tyrrell, Sean 12
2 Green Mountain High School 9:01.95
3 Mountain View High School 9:13.61
1) Wilson, Lucas 11 2) Woodbrey, Dallin 9
3) Kinard, Nathan 11 4) Hanson, Andrew 10
4 Overland High School 9:14.22
5 Mullen High School 9:37.75
1) Bryan, Austin 10 2) Goulding, Ian 9
3) Little, Joey 10 4) Schwappach, Chris 12
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sessions, Colt 12 Cheyenne Mou 7-00.00
2 Lamp, Gavin 12 Fairview Hig 6-06.00
3 Freismuth, John 12 Loveland Hig 6-06.00
4 Ward, Phillip 12 Peak to Peak 6-03.00
5 Thomas, K t 11 Falcon High 6-02.00
6 Myers, Tyler 12 Green Mounta 6-02.00
7 Connell, Dylan 12 Boulder High 6-02.00
8 Severance, Skyler 11 Prairie View 6-00.00
9 Vitwar, Nick 12 Palmer Ridge 6-00.00
9 Hershberger, Christian 11 Frontier Aca 6-00.00
9 Beauchamp, Ben 12 Monarch High 6-00.00
12 Nelms, Ryan 11 Vista Ridge 5-10.00
12 Baumeister, Austin 12 Frontier Aca 5-10.00
14 Halliburton, Alijah 10 Overland Hig 5-08.00
14 Swango, Jordan 11 Palmer Ridge 5-08.00
14 Wells, Darrien 9 Overland Hig 5-08.00
14 Miller, Spencer 11 Centaurus Hi 5-08.00
14 Dath, Amadou 12 Battle Mount 5-08.00
14 Hartman, Austin 11 Silver Creek 5-08.00
20 Fitzgerald, Ross 12 Silver Creek 5-06.00
20 Walters, Eli 11 Boulder High 5-06.00
20 Salgado, Ramon 10 Mountain Vie 5-06.00
-- Cox, Dylan 10 Vista Ridge NH
-- Johnson, Zach 11 Summit High NH
-- Baack, Tyler 10 Evergreen Hi NH
-- Jones, Ryan 9 Evergreen Hi NH
-- Cradle, Najajuan 12 Denver East NH
-- Carlson, Sean 11 Green Mounta NH
-- Green, Isaac 9 Monarch High NH
-- Owen, Riley 11 Battle Mount NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barlow, Andrew 11 Monarch High 14-00.00
2 Mueller, Christian 11 Castle View High 13-00.00
3 Salgado, Ramon 10 Mountain Vie 13-00.00
4 Yoder, Kyle 12 Palmer Ridge 13-00.00
5 Crowe, Alastair 12 Fairview Hig 12-00.00
6 Treihaft, Andrew 12 Cherry Creek 12-00.00
7 Van Horn, Nick 11 Mullen High 11-06.00
8 Kirlan-Stout, Jacob 12 Fairview Hig 11-06.00
9 Wolter, Teo 12 Boulder High 11-06.00
10 Aragon, Cameron 10 Broomfield H 11-00.00
11 Heape, Noah 11 Niwot High S 10-00.00
-- Holt, Tesfai 12 Smoky Hill H NH
-- Mitchell, Jackson 12 Prairie View NH
-- Valdez Loaiza, Jesus 12 Silver Creek NH
-- Giglio, Joseph 12 ThunderRidge NH
-- Martinson, Jake 12 Thompson Val NH
-- Aguirre, Alexis 9 Battle Mount NH
-- Kufeld, Torin 11 Mountain Vie NH
-- Brock, Nathan 12 Palmer Ridge NH
-- Ladd, Brian 12 Cherry Creek NH
-- Rodriguez, Kevin 11 Battle Mount NH
-- Crabtree, Tyler 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Nelms, Ryan 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Thaler, Timothy 10 Silver Creek SCR
-- Dugan, liam 11 Niwot High S SCR
-- Wickers, Kyle 10 Monarch High SCR
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Noterman, Elijah 12 Niwot High S 19-06.50 1.9
2 Hall, Jayce 10 Classical Ac 19-05.50 0.7
3 Schade, Declan 12 Palmer Ridge 19-03.00 0.3
4 Swango, Jordan 11 Palmer Ridge 19-02.00 0.9
5 Freeman, Isaiah 12 Boulder High 18-09.00 +0.0
6 Stephens, Patrick 11 Mullen High 18-07.00 2.2
6 Ricks, DaeVion 12 Overland Hig 18-07.00 0.7
8 Jackson, Tsavion 10 Overland Hig 18-04.00 +0.0
8 Woldu, Dawit 12 Thomas Jeffe 18-04.00 1.5
10 Hershberger, Christian 11 Frontier Aca 18-02.00 +0.0
11 Mabany, Potros 11 Denver South 17-08.00 2.1
12 Hall, Josiah 11 Falcon High 17-07.00 0.6
12 Fitzgerald, Ross 12 Silver Creek 17-07.00 1.4
14 Pacheco, David 11 Green Mounta 17-02.00 1.1
15 Shanker, Manish Estes Park High 17-01.50 1.6
16 O'Hara, Vaughn 11 George Washi 16-09.00 0.3
17 Whitaker, Jordan 12 Denver East 16-08.00 1.1
18 DiLallo, Dominick 12 Summit High 16-06.00 0.5
19 Weinel, Rob 11 Evergreen Hi 16-03.00 1.6
20 Hudson, Brenden 12 Denver East 14-00.00 2.0
-- Zedan, Kenneth 12 Niwot High S SCR NWI
-- Engles, Jackson 11 Silver Creek SCR NWI
-- Dacaug, Rhett Estes Park High SCR NWI
-- Parrish, Demetrius 10 Battle Mount SCR NWI
-- Evans, Bryan 11 George Washi SCR NWI
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sessions, Colt 12 Cheyenne Mou 21-02.75 -0.7
2 Lee, Dee 12 Vista Ridge 20-05.50 1.3
3 Kress, Jordan 10 Mountain Vie 20-02.25 -0.8
4 Holm, Jordan 12 Prairie View 20-00.25 0.7
5 Stewart, Logan 10 Mountain Vie 19-09.75 -0.7
6 Jones, Zach 11 Loveland Hig 19-08.00 0.7
7 McKee, Emerson 12 Boulder High 19-07.75 -0.8
8 Campos, Vincent 12 Loveland Hig 19-05.75 -2.3
9 Baumeister, Austin 12 Frontier Aca 19-00.25 0.4
10 Burgess, Logan 10 Monarch High 18-09.00 -0.2
11 Arnsberger, Luke 11 Monarch High 18-07.75 0.6
12 Carlson, Robert 12 Broomfield H 18-05.50 -1.0
12 Saling, Joseph 11 Vista Ridge 18-05.50 -1.7
14 Matlock, Chances 12 Falcon High 18-05.00 -1.1
15 McElroy, Marcus 9 Mullen High 18-01.00 -0.2
16 Olivas, Mizraim 12 Battle Mount 18-00.50 +0.0
17 Owens, Kyree 10 Cherry Creek 17-11.25 -1.1
-- Golden, Dan 12 Evergreen Hi SCR NWI
-- Lamp, Gavin 12 Fairview Hig SCR NWI
-- Myers, Tyler 12 Green Mounta SCR NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sweetnam, Kenny 12 Centaurus Hi 38-11.00 0.2
2 Nay, Aaron 11 George Washi 38-10.50 0.7
3 Jones, James 11 Mullen High 38-03.00 0.6
4 Tollin, Brett 10 Mountain Vie 38-03.00 2.4
5 Pacheco, David 11 Green Mounta 37-10.00 0.7
6 Smith, Julian 9 Denver East 37-10.00 1.5
7 Porter, Austin 12 Heritage Hig 37-05.00 2.7
8 Johnson, Jamal 12 Overland Hig 36-09.00 0.3
9 Abate, Dawit 11 Thomas Jeffe 35-07.00 0.7
9 Olivas, Mizraim 12 Battle Mount 35-07.00 0.7
11 Dath, Amadou 12 Battle Mount 35-06.00 0.6
12 Castillo, Danny 12 Boulder High 35-00.00 0.2
13 Smith, Dakota 9 Niwot High S 34-04.00 2.4
14 O'Hara, Vaughn 11 George Washi 33-08.00 0.2
15 Bhat, Deepak 11 Niwot High S 32-08.00 2.3
16 Jarvis, Trevin 10 Green Mounta 32-00.50 2.0
-- Steiner, Marcus 10 Denver South SCR NWI
-- Moore, Grant 11 Silver Creek SCR NWI
-- Gheorghe, Patrick 10 Classical Ac SCR NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sessions, Colt 12 Cheyenne Mou 45-04.00 2.2
2 Lee, Dee 12 Vista Ridge 43-07.50 3.4
3 Hartman, Austin 11 Silver Creek 42-04.50 3.3
4 Carlson, Robert 12 Broomfield H 41-11.00 1.2
5 Schade, Declan 12 Palmer Ridge 41-10.00 1.8
6 Matlock, Chances 12 Falcon High 41-05.50 5.3
7 Jones, Zach 11 Loveland Hig 41-03.50 0.9
8 Owens, Kyree 10 Cherry Creek 41-00.50 2.6
9 Arnsberger, Luke 11 Monarch High 40-03.50 0.9
10 Thomas, K t 11 Falcon High 39-08.00 0.7
10 Goggin, Jake 10 Vista Ridge 39-08.00 4.1
12 Connell, Dylan 12 Boulder High 38-10.50 0.4
13 Waynewood, Dominican 12 Overland Hig 37-11.00 1.2
-- Goltz, Jonathan 11 Mountain Vie SCR NWI
-- Burgess, Logan 10 Monarch High SCR NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobs, Blake 12 ThunderRidge 50-04.50
2 Roper, Aj 12 Overland Hig 47-00.00
3 Parker, James 11 Cherry Creek 46-06.00
4 Helm, Parker 12 Cherry Creek 45-11.00
5 Chandler, Levi 12 Boulder High 44-11.50
6 Plant, Kenny 10 Classical Ac 44-08.00
7 Jusell, Jon 12 Classical Ac 43-07.00
8 Jarboe, Josh 12 Cheyenne Mou 43-06.00
9 Silva, Dakota 11 Silver Creek 42-11.00
10 Keller Twigg, Frankie Estes Park High 42-10.00
11 Markowski, James 11 Overland Hig 42-03.50
12 Humphrey, Brenyn 12 Palmer Ridge 41-11.00
13 Dixon, David 12 Mountain Vie 41-06.00
14 Sutton, Cory Broomfield H 41-05.00
15 Webber, Grayson 12 Cheyenne Mou 40-09.00
16 Stevens, Mauria 12 Vista Ridge 40-03.00
17 Oswald, Brandon 10 Palmer Ridge 39-10.00
18 Sipes, Scott 10 Mountain Vie 4-08.00
19 Werner, Brad 12 Boulder High 4-03.00
-- Hayes, Ricky 11 Grandview Hi SCR
-- Leary, Keenan 12 Arvada West SCR
-- Nguyen, Nathan 11 Grandview Hi SCR
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holden, Jonah 11 ThunderRidge 43-00.00
2 Rodriquez, Donny 12 Silver Creek 42-06.00
3 Terroade, Ravon 12 Denver East 40-05.00
4 Dalton, Stanley 12 Falcon High 40-00.00
5 Bale, Cameron 12 Loveland Hig 39-08.50
6 Hill, Adam 11 Loveland Hig 38-01.50
7 Kline, Sean 12 Arvada West 37-02.00
8 Mabany, Potros 11 Denver South 36-08.50
9 LaMarr, Bryce 11 Thompson Val 36-02.00
10 Madsen, Clay 11 Thompson Val 36-01.00
11 Bratton, Eddie 11 Falcon High 35-11.00
12 Steigerwald, Nick 11 Green Mounta 35-08.50
13 Habbas, Steven 9 Green Mounta 34-09.00
14 Diaz, Edward 11 Niwot High S 34-05.00
15 Powell, Logan 12 Frontier Aca 34-03.00
16 Burke, Curtis 12 Frontier Aca 33-00.00
17 Barajas, Paul 12 Sheridian High S 32-11.00
18 Rodgers, Dillon Estes Park High 28-11.00
-- Libby, Izzy Estes Park High SCR
-- Johnson, Terrell 11 Mullen High SCR
-- Bartley, Yared 11 George Washi SCR
-- Anderson, Jack 10 Summit High SCR
-- Simmons, Lavelle 11 George Washi SCR
-- Larson, Sean 12 Niwot High S SCR
-- Stevenson, Terrance 11 Denver East SCR
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webber, Grayson 12 Cheyenne Mou 151-00
2 Cooper, Stanford 12 Cherry Creek 150-09
3 Werner, Brad 12 Boulder High 139-05.50
4 Sipes, Scott 10 Mountain Vie 138-10.50
5 Helm, Parker 12 Cherry Creek 138-08
6 Bertles, Conor 10 Classical Ac 136-11.50
7 Jacobs, Blake 12 ThunderRidge 136-11
8 Bethany, Luke 10 Classical Ac 135-11
9 Vitwar, Nick 12 Palmer Ridge 134-09
10 Severance, Skyler 11 Prairie View 125-06
11 Prinz, Jacob 12 Silver Creek 124-10
12 Denton, Matthew 12 Boulder High 124-02
13 Jones, Kenneth 10 Silver Creek 123-08
14 Keller Twigg, Frankie Estes Park High 122-09.50
15 Boogaard, Jon 12 Palmer Ridge 121-11
16 Parker, James 11 Cherry Creek 120-03
17 Dalton, Stanley 12 Falcon High 114-05.50
18 Bale, Cameron 12 Loveland Hig 105-06
19 Murray, Ben 11 ThunderRidge 102-07.50
-- Leary, Keenan 12 Arvada West SCR
-- Dixon, David 12 Mountain Vie SCR
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Adam 11 Loveland Hig 121-02.50
2 Dunbar, Grant 12 Centaurus Hi 119-11.50
3 Madsen, Clay 11 Thompson Val 111-10
4 Terroade, Ravon 12 Denver East 110-00
5 Markowski, James 11 Overland Hig 108-07.50
6 Harper, Ethan 11 Overland Hig 107-10
7 Froome, Adail 12 Arvada West 106-00
8 Dematteo, Michael 12 Niwot High S 103-05
9 LaMarr, Bryce 11 Thompson Val 103-01
10 Rowan, Reed 10 Vista Ridge 102-03
11 Mabany, Potros 11 Denver South 94-10.50
12 Middleton, Qashr 11 Green Mounta 91-06
13 Harvey, Conner 10 Sheridian High S 89-02.50
14 Lopez, Brian 12 Vista Ridge 88-11
15 Miehe, Adam 12 Green Mounta 84-05
16 Rodgers, Dillon Estes Park High 77-03.50
17 Amaya, Brandon 10 Sheridian High S 77-03
-- Lupton, Aaron 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Larson, Sean 12 Niwot High S SCR
-- Tran, Thai 12 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Anderson, Jack 10 Summit High SCR
-- Libby, Izzy Estes Park High SCR
-- Stevenson, Terrance 11 Denver East SCR
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 McCloughan, Rae 10 Loveland Hig 12.88 0.2
2 Moore, Michaela 9 Cheyenne Mou 13.06 0.2
3 Bernard, Chloe 10 Monarch High 13.18 0.2
4 Craig, McKenzie 12 Thompson Val 13.20 0.2
5 Sandoval, Olivia 10 Arvada West 13.25 0.2
6 Matarese, Katie 12 Battle Mount 13.88 0.2
7 Hopkins, Essence 12 Vista Ridge 14.07 0.2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hegg, Jamie 9 Boulder High 12.96 +0.0
2 Oancia, Sarah 10 Mullen High 13.04 +0.0
3 Packham, Celine 12 Loveland Hig 13.13 +0.0
4 Liu, Amber 12 Niwot High S 13.36 +0.0
5 Schoneman, Emily 11 Prairie View 13.42 +0.0
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ehr, Lizzie 11 Silver Creek 13.23 -0.7
2 McCormack, Shelby 10 Cheyenne Mou 13.32 -0.7
3 Allen, Cassie 11 Green Mounta 13.33 -0.7
4 Cherry Santos, Tatiana 9 Monarch High 13.47 -0.7
5 Allen, Kiersten 9 Green Mounta 13.50 -0.7
6 Demello, Daelynn 12 Palmer Ridge 13.52 -0.7
7 Kuljis, Madden 12 Cherry Creek 13.58 -0.7
8 Johns, Bethany 10 Classical Ac 13.59 -0.7
-- Gaines, Erin 11 Heritage Hig SCR
-- Hazzard, Kenna 9 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Langford, Tahlia 10 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Gregg, Gwen 10 Niwot High S SCR
-- Hinton, Michaela 9 Overland Hig SCR
-- Bollman, Emily 11 Fairview Hig SCR
-- Diaz, Elizabeth 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Barca, Malia 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Dean, Haley 11 Broomfield H SCR
-- Leonnig, Ally 10 Frontier Aca SCR
-- Measner, McKayla 10 Frontier Aca SCR
-- Murden, Alicia 12 Falcon High SCR
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yon, Shayna 11 Cherokee Tra 11.91 -0.4
2 Hall, Dior 12 George Washi 11.96 -0.4
3 Groce, Alexis 11 George Washi 12.08 -0.4
4 Miller, Ashley 10 Cherry Creek 12.24 -0.4
5 Cox, Alexei 12 Broomfield H 12.49 -0.4
6 Kroboth, Lindsey 12 Thompson Val 12.70 -0.4
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 York, Brooklyn 10 Thomas Jeffe 12.55 0.5
2 Coats, Mia 9 Mountain Ran 12.68 0.5
3 Doublin, Khayla 11 Denver East 12.74 0.5
4 Williams, Deaydrah 12 Boulder High 12.75 0.5
5 Cito, Savannah 12 Arvada West 12.85 0.5
6 Mallette, Brooke 11 Silver Creek 12.99 0.5
7 Allen, Tyler 12 Overland Hig 13.00 0.5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Harrower, Heather 12 Fairview Hig 25.37 4.9
2 Frieden, Kendra 10 Classical Ac 25.84 4.9
3 Sharpe, Rachel 11 Niwot High S 26.00 4.9
4 Wilson, Karli 12 Loveland Hig 26.03 4.9
5 Anderson, Aleksandra 10 Prairie View 26.51 4.9
6 Belton, Grace 12 Broomfield H 26.61 4.9
7 Mallette, Brooke 11 Silver Creek 26.97 4.9
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Coats, Mia 9 Mountain Ran 25.75 3.7
2 Spahic, Lamija 11 Overland Hig 26.73 3.7
3 Marshall, Niki 10 Niwot High S 26.80 3.7
4 Harvey, Megan 10 Palmer Ridge 26.82 3.7
5 Matarese, Katie 12 Battle Mount 27.48 3.7
6 LeBlanc, Takyra 10 Heritage Hig 27.55 3.7
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smith, Morgan 11 Heritage Hig 26.75 1.8
2 Cito, Savannah 12 Arvada West 26.87 1.8
3 Edson, Rachel 12 Boulder High 26.95 1.8
4 Sandoval, Olivia 10 Arvada West 27.14 1.8
5 Bernard, Chloe 10 Monarch High 27.35 1.8
6 Rhodes, Cassidy 11 Cherry Creek 27.60 1.8
-- Reed, Franchesca 10 Overland Hig SCR
-- Johnson, Nyalah 9 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Horii, Jessica 10 Summit High SCR
-- Hegg, Jamie 9 Boulder High SCR
-- Shallenberger, Tarah 11 Green Mounta SCR
-- Antcliff, Kelsie 10 Prairie View SCR
-- Hamerly, Christina 10 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Gutzel, Christa 11 Summit High SCR
-- Diaz, Elizabeth 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Barca, Malia 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Schuster, Erica 11 Green Mounta SCR
-- York, Brooklyn 10 Thomas Jeffe SCR
-- Craig, McKenzie 12 Thompson Val SCR
-- Murden, Alicia 12 Falcon High SCR
-- Waite, Heather 12 Loveland Hig SCR
-- Hazzard, Kenna 9 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Parker, Isabella 10 Denver East SCR
-- Harper, Ciarra 11 Vista Ridge SCR
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yon, Shayna 11 Cherokee Tra 24.37 3.4
2 Hall, Dior 12 George Washi 24.54 3.4
3 Miller, Ashley 10 Cherry Creek 24.97 3.4
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Belton, Grace 12 Broomfield H 59.81
2 Penney, Kelly 10 Cherokee Tra 1:00.22
3 Maas, Tina 11 Thompson Val 1:01.10
4 Ochs, Alyson 10 Arvada West 1:03.10
5 Horii, Jessica 10 Summit High 1:03.17
6 Gabriel, Jordan 12 Green Mounta 1:03.20
7 McMurrain, Lilly 11 Battle Mount 1:05.70
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hines-Ike, Kira 11 Heritage Hig 1:04.79
2 Lopez, Aly 11 Vista Ridge 1:05.07
3 Mena, Brittney 10 Frontier Aca 1:07.74
-- Juvonen, Sierra 11 Silver Creek SCR
-- Cirone, Ani Estes Park High SCR
-- Steele, Samantha 12 Cherokee Tra SCR
-- Leonnig, Ally 10 Frontier Aca SCR
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hart, Kamryn 10 ThunderRidge 55.52
2 Harrower, Heather 12 Fairview Hig 56.00
3 Birch, Damajahnee 11 Denver East 56.51
4 Sargent, Cammy 11 Green Mounta 57.73
5 Ramsay, McKenna 10 Summit High 57.79
6 Hoglin, Brianne 12 Classical Ac 58.93
7 Sharpe, Rachel 11 Niwot High S 59.77
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fetters, Kela 10 Niwot High S 59.49
2 Spahic, Lamija 11 Overland Hig 1:00.00
3 Overstreet, Madi 12 Cherry Creek 1:00.32
4 Ernst, Helena 9 Thompson Val 1:00.65
5 Rippley, Sam 9 Palmer Ridge 1:00.86
6 Schmidt, Victoria 9 ThunderRidge 1:01.04
7 Rhodes, Cassidy 11 Cherry Creek 1:01.26
8 Richarz, Kendall 12 Fairview Hig 1:02.91
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Emma 12 Fairview Hig 2:18.71
2 Freeman, Hannah 9 Fairview Hig 2:19.49
3 Bradlina, Emery 11 Boulder High 2:19.97
4 Gilfillan, Darby 12 George Washi 2:20.77
5 Offerman, Lauren 9 Mountain Vie 2:22.07
6 Frisbie, Dallas 11 Peak to Peak 2:23.28
7 VanDePol, Regan 11 Broomfield H 2:24.33
8 Lasota, kelsi Estes Park High 2:24.44
9 Ramsay, McKenna 10 Summit High 2:24.46
10 Worthy, Amanda 10 Boulder High 2:26.10
11 Leonard, Kiah 11 Berthoud Hig 2:26.93
12 Percy, Megan 11 Classical Ac 2:27.43
13 Gillett, Katherine 11 Niwot High S 2:28.76
14 East, Katy 12 Loveland Hig 2:30.81
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aurich, Morgan 10 ThunderRidge 2:24.65
2 Kennedy, Christina 12 Broomfield H 2:25.05
3 Potts, Kaitlin 12 Heritage Hig 2:29.47
4 Griggs, Casey 10 Classical Ac 2:31.92
5 Hamerly, Christina 10 Peak to Peak 2:32.40
6 Martinez, Amanda 12 Mullen High 2:32.42
7 Redman, Maria 11 Cherokee Tra 2:34.19
8 McConnell, Amy 10 Cherokee Tra 2:36.18
9 Sargent, Saylor 9 Green Mounta 2:38.10
10 McDonnell, Megan 10 Summit High 2:39.75
11 Giesen, Nicole 11 Heritage Hig 2:40.12
12 VanDyke, Natalie 11 Green Mounta 2:48.00
13 Cristal, Delgado 10 Sheridian High S 2:58.44
-- Craig, Madeline 12 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Ortega, Ana 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Meredith, Mariah 11 Falcon High SCR
-- Diaz, Hanna 9 Falcon High SCR
-- Gartrell, Tessa 10 Denver East SCR
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cranny, Elise 12 Niwot High S 2:08.67
2 Colter, Jordyn 11 Cherry Creek 2:11.89
3 Green, Claire 12 Monarch High 2:11.96
4 Scholl, Tabor 11 West Grand H 2:14.72
5 Deitsch, Alison 12 Palmer Ridge 2:15.56
6 Cooney, Riley 11 Mountain Vie 2:17.29
7 Mann, Elissa 11 Monarch High 2:17.36
8 Hart, Kamryn 10 ThunderRidge 2:17.37
9 Constien, Valerie 12 Battle Mount 2:18.03
10 Larson, Kendra 11 Thompson Val 2:21.17
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Offerman, Lauren 9 Mountain Vie 5:13.92
2 Leidig, Emily 9 Thompson Val 5:17.14
3 Mason, Zetta 10 Fairview Hig 5:19.03
4 Moline, Maggie 10 Centaurus Hi 5:21.45
5 Boettiger, Christa 11 Niwot High S 5:22.85
6 Wiman, Savannah 12 Arvada West 5:24.50
7 Herrera, Jordan 9 Cherokee Tra 5:29.65
8 Ritschard, Kristina 10 Loveland Hig 5:30.60
9 Linscott, Lauren 12 Heritage Hig 5:30.63
10 Brent, Ashlyn 10 Loveland Hig 5:30.68
11 Mullen, Maddie 11 Classical Ac 5:30.72
12 Santos, Makayla 12 Frontier Aca 5:32.21
13 Hume, Cayli 10 Dakota Ridge 5:36.09
14 Shearon, Christina 12 Battle Mount 5:41.28
15 Kropkowski, Kirsten 10 Classical Ac 5:46.40
16 Dinges, Sierra 12 ThunderRidge 5:47.72
17 Oveson, Mallory 12 Peak to Peak 5:48.55
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Colter, Jordyn 11 Cherry Creek 5:01.84
2 Scholl, Tabor 11 West Grand H 5:02.19
3 Gilfillan, Darby 12 George Washi 5:03.64
4 Cooney, Riley 11 Mountain Vie 5:03.75
5 Deitsch, Alison 12 Palmer Ridge 5:03.85
6 Benner, Kaitlyn 12 Monarch High 5:07.46
7 McLaughlin, Erin 12 Boulder High 5:12.77
8 Kennedy, Isabelle 12 Fairview Hig 5:13.68
9 VanDePol, Regan 11 Broomfield H 5:17.29
10 Leonard, Kiah 11 Berthoud Hig 5:19.06
11 Lasota, kelsi Estes Park High 5:19.65
12 Mann, Karina 11 Monarch High 5:22.03
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aurich, Morgan 10 ThunderRidge 5:25.32
2 Tomasula-Martin, Lily Estes Park High 5:34.08
3 Dissly, Laura 12 Boulder High 5:41.68
4 Redman, Maria 11 Cherokee Tra 5:43.77
5 Valerio, Mia 10 Dakota Ridge 5:48.35
6 Oveson, Alice 10 Peak to Peak 5:49.10
7 Effrein, Morgan 9 Green Mounta 5:52.83
8 Arbess, Olivia 12 Denver East 5:54.39
9 Gillett, Claire 9 Niwot High S 5:55.41
10 VanDyke, Natalie 11 Green Mounta 5:55.87
11 Murray, Megan 12 Frontier Aca 5:59.55
12 Polk, Haley 12 Vista Ridge 6:01.71
13 Scharf, Helena 12 Silver Creek 6:01.75
14 Giesen, Nicole 11 Heritage Hig 6:02.91
15 Pawlak, Isabell 11 Prairie View 6:10.02
16 Tobin, Rebecca 12 Falcon High 6:25.42
17 Cristal, Delgado 10 Sheridian High S 6:32.06
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bent, Holly 9 Monarch High 11:34.75
2 Litoff, Ashley 12 Monarch High 11:37.22
3 Moline, Maggie 10 Centaurus Hi 11:52.58
4 Colpitts, Ellie 11 Thompson Val 11:57.01
5 Cutter, Emily 11 Cherry Creek 12:02.52
6 Gaylord, Sydney 12 Battle Mount 12:12.71
7 McCaffrey, Jenna 9 Niwot High S 12:15.32
8 Gaylord, Hannah 11 Battle Mount 12:18.58
9 Furst, Audree 10 Palmer Ridge 12:21.05
10 Tomasula-Martin, Lily Estes Park High 12:22.20
11 Polk, Ashley 9 Vista Ridge 12:25.51
12 Jortberg, Lauren 11 Boulder High 12:28.37
13 Knapp, Katie 12 Classical Ac 12:28.73
14 Ramsey, Kaitlin 10 Palmer Ridge 12:30.33
15 Howlett, Allison 12 Silver Creek 12:39.73
16 Kaufman, Kacie 11 Thompson Val 12:39.86
17 Girardeau, Claire 11 Cherry Creek 12:53.04
18 Williams, Hannah 11 Classical Ac 13:01.78
19 McCurdy, Kennedey 10 Cherokee Tra 13:05.19
20 Chapman, Sophie 10 Cherokee Tra 13:09.02
21 Cassell, Morgan 11 Heritage Hig 13:21.11
22 Ebeling, Emma 10 Green Mounta 13:25.18
23 Cisneros, Kayla 11 Falcon High 13:30.20
24 Tatusko, Megan 12 Niwot High S 13:43.95
25 O'Brien, Kristen 11 Green Mounta 14:22.28
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fetters, Kela 10 Niwot High S 16.86 -0.3
2 Anderson, Taylor 11 Battle Mount 17.16 -0.3
3 Hinckfoot, Leah 11 Classical Ac 17.35 -0.3
4 Frostholm, Julia 9 Cherry Creek 17.75 -0.3
5 Morgan, Hali 11 Denver East 18.04 -0.3
6 Waisner, Mariah 12 Prairie View 18.15 -0.3
7 Whelan, Madeleine 11 Prairie View 18.88 -0.3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Steege, Lauren 9 Mountain Vie 16.66 -0.8
2 Koschel, Alex 10 Loveland Hig 16.89 -0.8
3 Donner, Carly 12 Monarch High 17.12 -0.8
4 Green, Grace 12 Boulder High 17.40 -0.8
5 Cai, Tram-Anh 12 Cheyenne Mou 17.59 -0.8
6 Hampson, Hailey 12 Boulder High 17.97 -0.8
7 Cooks, Tiana 12 Vista Ridge 18.50 -0.8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McKee, Kara 9 Thompson Val 17.29 -2.4
2 Berns, Amber 9 Classical Ac 17.77 -2.4
3 Betz, Heather 10 Fairview Hig 18.22 -2.4
4 Llerandi, Lexi 11 Centaurus Hi 18.24 -2.4
5 Sharon, Bailey 10 Green Mounta 18.39 -2.4
6 DiPaola, Camille 9 Mullen High 18.86 -2.4
7 Noble, Kayla 9 Silver Creek 19.36 -2.4
8 Hinton, Michaela 9 Overland Hig 19.41 -2.4
-- Gutzel, Christa 11 Summit High SCR
-- Nash, Sierra 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Kennedy, Violet 9 Silver Creek SCR
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Miller, Ashley 10 Cherry Creek 13.87 -0.8
2 Ries, Maya 10 Denver East 14.90 -0.8
3 Sherman, Justine 12 Fairview Hig 15.57 -0.8
4 Felice, Hanna 11 Falcon High 15.69 -0.8
5 Zurn, Cassidy 11 ThunderRidge 15.78 -0.8
-- Ashby, Amazing 10 Cherokee Tra DQ -0.8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smith, T'Ana 11 George Washi 15.69 1.0
2 Campbell, Amanda 12 Broomfield H 15.70 1.0
3 McCowen, Mary 9 Cheyenne Mou 16.08 1.0
4 Kirk, Dana 11 Palmer Ridge 16.51 1.0
5 Ramey, Killian 12 Green Mounta 16.56 1.0
6 Watson, Abby 12 Mountain Vie 16.97 1.0
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Ashley 10 Cherry Creek 43.88
2 Larson, Kendra 11 Thompson Val 45.88
3 Campbell, Amanda 12 Broomfield H 46.30
4 Doublin, Khayla 11 Denver East 46.57
5 Zurn, Cassidy 11 ThunderRidge 47.34
6 Marshall, Niki 10 Niwot High S 47.60
7 Calabrese, Sofia 11 Battle Mount 50.05
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Calabrese, Izzy 11 Battle Mount 48.25
2 Donner, Carly 12 Monarch High 49.70
3 Ambuul, Teresa 10 Classical Ac 49.82
4 Hinckfoot, Leah 11 Classical Ac 51.64
5 Hampson, Hailey 12 Boulder High 52.10
6 Cordova, Audrey 10 Heritage Hig 52.18
7 Whelan, Madeleine 11 Prairie View 55.02
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Felice, Hanna 11 Falcon High 46.24
2 Anderson, Aleksandra 10 Prairie View 46.58
3 Harrower, Brooke 12 Fairview Hig 47.49
4 Ramey, Killian 12 Green Mounta 48.18
5 Maydew, Dana 12 Niwot High S 48.26
6 Kroboth, Lindsey 12 Thompson Val 48.67
7 Green, Grace 12 Boulder High 48.98
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharon, Bailey 10 Green Mounta 47.52
2 Steege, Lauren 9 Mountain Vie 49.08
3 Laird, Sarah 10 Mullen High 49.19
4 Koschel, Alex 10 Loveland Hig 50.33
5 Boldt, Brandy 10 Silver Creek 51.52
6 Kirk, Dana 11 Palmer Ridge 53.53
-- Kennedy, Violet 9 Silver Creek SCR
-- Wells, Brittney 11 Vista Ridge SCR
-- Llerandi, Lexi 11 Centaurus Hi SCR
-- Perry-Mazion, Shakym 9 Denver East SCR
-- Hinton, Michaela 9 Overland Hig SCR
-- Gutzel, Christa 11 Summit High SCR
-- Frostholm, Julia 9 Cherry Creek SCR
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mullen High School 50.52
1) Gabrielson, Anne 9 2) Laird, Sarah 10
3) Oancia, Sarah 10 4) Turner, Kerry 11
2 Silver Creek High School 51.46
3 Cheyenne Mountain High School 51.92
1) Anders, Kara 10 2) McCowen, Mary 9
3) Moore, Michaela 9 4) McCormack, Shelby 10
4 Mountain View High School 52.06
1) Wiencek, Kenna 10 2) Hernandez, Yasmine 9
3) Benner, Kellie 11 4) McDonald, Leigh 11
5 Prairie View High School 52.27
1) Angelo, Samantha 11 2) Lind, Halley 11
3) Schoneman, Emily 11 4) Mata, Melissa 11
6 Evergreen High School 53.56
1) Lauder, Anne 11 2) Stills, Megan 10
3) Zitella, Mia 9 4) Orr, Hannah 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loveland High School 49.18
1) McCloughan, Rae 10 2) Wilson, Karli 12
3) Packham, Celine 12 4) Buschy, Taylor 12
2 Cherokee Trail High School 49.84
1) Rogers, Haley 10 2) Stanley, Daisha 12
3) Yon, Shayna 11 4) Herndon, Alexandra 12
3 Thompson Valley High School 49.91
1) Craig, McKenzie 12 2) Irvine, Megan 11
3) Schuetz, Kelsi 10 4) Kroboth, Lindsey 12
4 Boulder High School 50.08
1) Hegg, Jamie 9 2) Jacobs, Alexis 12
3) Edson, Rachel 12 4) Williams, Deaydrah 12
5 Niwot High School 51.08
1) Fetters, Kela 10 2) Sharpe, Rachel 11
3) Maydew, Dana 12 4) Ifft, Anna 11
6 Denver East High School 51.45
1) Harris, Jaida 9 2) Abiakam, Chinasa 12
3) McCalman, Deasia 10 4) Parker, Isabella 10
7 Cherry Creek High School 51.65
1) Hill, Kiera 9 2) Kuljis, Lucy 9
3) Kuljis, Madden 12 4) McCabe, Megan 12
8 Palmer Ridge High School 52.34
1) Harvey, Megan 10 2) Demello, Daelynn 12
3) Kirk, Dana 11 4) O'Hara, Abby 9
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Broomfield High School 50.44
2 Heritage High School 51.84
1) Smith, Morgan 11 2) McGuire, Madalyn 11
3) Gaines, Erin 11 4) LeBlanc, Takyra 10
3 Overland High School 52.40
1) Allen, Tyler 12 2) Harrell, Chaday 10
3) Hinton, Michaela 9 4) Spahic, Lamija 11
4 Arvada West High School 52.60
1) Ochs, Alyson 10 2) Sandoval, Olivia 10
3) Kenney, Jessica 10 4) Cito, Savannah 12
5 Green Mountain High School 52.61
1) Allen, Cassie 11 2) Allen, Kiersten 9
3) Ash, Kathleen 12 4) Schuster, Erica 11
6 Classical Academy, The 53.10
1) Bonato, Andrea 10 2) Johns, Bethany 10
3) Schlaudt, Kayla 11 4) Ruth, Claire 12
7 Frontier Academy 53.52
1) Measner, McKayla 10 2) Portillo, Crisol 12
3) Street, Chauntel 11 4) Leonnig, Ally 10
-- Vista Ridge High School DQ
1) Langford, Tahlia 10 2) Hopkins, Essence 12
3) Mushonga, Tinasha 9 4) Davis, Rolynn 9
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mountain View High School 1:47.78
1) Hernandez, Yasmine 9 2) Benner, Kellie 11
3) Watson, Sammi 10 4) Wind, Joscelyn 11
2 Mullen High School 1:48.48
1) Gabrielson, Anne 9 2) Laird, Sarah 10
3) Oancia, Sarah 10 4) Turner, Kerry 11
3 Battle Mountain High School 1:48.57
1) Anderson, Taylor 11 2) Matarese, Katie 12
3) Barca, Malia 11 4) Calabrese, Sofia 11
4 Arvada West High School 1:49.70
1) Ochs, Alyson 10 2) Sandoval, Olivia 10
3) Mesch, Miranda 12 4) Cito, Savannah 12
5 Heritage High School 1:50.25
1) Smith, Morgan 11 2) LeBlanc, Takyra 10
3) Gaines, Erin 11 4) McGuire, Madalyn 11
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Denver East High School 1:44.64
1) Birch, Damajahnee 11 2) Doublin, Khayla 11
3) Parker, Isabella 10 4) Clausell, Nakiya 11
2 Cherry Creek High School 1:52.29
3 Vista Ridge High School 1:52.68
1) Johnson, Nyalah 9 2) Langford, Tahlia 10
3) Harper, Ciarra 11 4) Cooks, Tiana 12
4 Silver Creek High School 1:53.66
5 Cheyenne Mountain High School 1:58.30
1) Anders, Kara 10 2) Cai, Tram-Anh 12
3) McIntosh, Antoinette 12 4) Rankin, Jamie 10
-- Green Mountain High School DQ
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cherokee Trail High School 1:43.40
1) Holland, Symonne 10 2) Rogers, Haley 10
3) Stanley, Daisha 12 4) Ashby, Amazing 10
2 Thompson Valley High School 1:45.12
1) Schuetz, Kelsi 10 2) Craig, McKenzie 12
3) Ernst, Helena 9 4) Irvine, Megan 11
3 Loveland High School 1:45.53
1) McCloughan, Rae 10 2) Wilson, Karli 12
3) Packham, Celine 12 4) Buschy, Taylor 12
4 Classical Academy, The 1:46.12
1) Bonato, Andrea 10 2) Frieden, Kendra 10
3) Hoglin, Brianne 12 4) Schlaudt, Kayla 11
5 Boulder High School 1:48.11
1) Hegg, Jamie 9 2) Jacobs, Alexis 12
3) Edson, Rachel 12 4) Williams, Deaydrah 12
6 Niwot High School 1:51.59
1) Gregg, Gwen 10 2) Falk, Sarah 9
3) Fertig, Hannah 12 4) Mercier, Emily 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monarch High School 4:02.48
1) Bernard, Chloe 10 2) Green, Claire 12
3) Mann, Elissa 11 4) Mann, Karina 11
2 Mountain View High School 4:08.99
1) Hernandez, Yasmine 9 2) Wind, Joscelyn 11
3) Franklin, Rachel 10 4) Cooney, Riley 11
3 Classical Academy, The 4:16.15
1) Landon, Rebecca 12 2) Ruth, Claire 12
3) Sheveland, Madison 11 4) Johns, Bethany 10
4 Mullen High School 4:25.15
1) Laird, Sarah 10 2) Oancia, Sarah 10
3) Schaefer, Bridget 12 4) Turner, Kerry 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson Valley High School 3:55.12
1) Larson, Kendra 11 2) Schuetz, Kelsi 10
3) Leidig, Emily 9 4) Irvine, Megan 11
2 Fairview High School 3:57.25
1) Sanchez, Emma 12 2) Richarz, Kendall 12
3) Freeman, Hannah 9 4) Harrower, Heather 12
3 Niwot High School 3:58.64
1) Fetters, Kela 10 2) Maydew, Dana 12
3) Sharpe, Rachel 11 4) Marshall, Niki 10
4 Cherry Creek High School 4:03.40
1) Overstreet, Madi 12 2) Rhodes, Cassidy 11
3) Swartz, Lisa 10 4) Vanette, Megan 11
5 Green Mountain High School 4:04.22
1) Gabriel, Jordan 12 2) Ramey, Killian 12
3) Sargent, Cammy 11 4) Sharon, Bailey 10
6 Battle Mountain High School 4:07.05
7 Cherokee Trail High School 4:16.50
1) Holland, Symonne 10 2) Mars, Shyla 11
3) Steele, Samantha 12 4) Clark, Alexis 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer Ridge High School 4:09.41
1) Rippley, Sam 9 2) O'Hara, Abby 9
3) Bastin, Scarlett 9 4) Deitsch, Alison 12
2 Heritage High School 4:20.36
1) McGuire, Madalyn 11 2) Hines-Ike, Kira 11
3) Linscott, Lauren 12 4) Cordova, Audrey 10
3 Loveland High School 4:26.17
1) Krawczuk, Ashley 12 2) Ritschard, Kristina 10
3) Brent, Ashlyn 10 4) East, Katy 12
4 Vista Ridge High School 4:28.00
1) Lopez, Aly 11 2) Wells, Brittney 11
3) Garcia, Jaycee 10 4)
5 Silver Creek High School 4:41.16
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loveland High School 9:52.77
1) Buschy, Taylor 12 2) Ritschard, Kristina 10
3) Brent, Ashlyn 10 4) East, Katy 12
2 Green Mountain High School 9:55.57
1) Gabriel, Jordan 12 2) Sargent, Cammy 11
3) Sargent, Saylor 9 4) Tarbox, Madison 12
3 Battle Mountain High School 9:56.33
1) Calabrese, Izzy 11 2) Denardo, Jenai 12
3) Shearon, Christina 12 4) Constien, Valerie 12
4 Cherry Creek High School 9:56.41
5 Mountain View High School 10:07.53
6 Niwot High School 10:11.84
1) McCaffrey, Jenna 9 2) Edwards, Jenna 10
3) Gillett, Katherine 11 4) Cranny, Emily 10
7 Heritage High School 10:19.50
1) Linscott, Lauren 12 2) Giesen, Nicole 11
3) Potts, Kaitlin 12 4) Cordova, Audrey 10
8 Mullen High School 10:25.25
1) Case, Jenna 9 2) Chavez, Olivia 10
3) Martinez, Amanda 12 4) Schaefer, Bridget 12
9 Frontier Academy 10:28.38
10 Cherokee Trail High School 10:37.96
1) Kendall, Ariana 10 2) McConnell, Amy 10
3) Redman, Mikayla 11 4) Steele, Samantha 12
11 Silver Creek High School 10:52.11
12 Classical Academy, The 10:54.95
1) Brim, Madison 9 2) Drury, Kassidy 11
3) Gaona, Hannah 9 4) Peterson, Kate 9
13 Vista Ridge High School 11:33.32
1) Ortega, Ana 11 2) Polk, Ashley 9
3) Polk, Haley 12 4) Wells, Brittney 11
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cherokee Trail High School 1:52.48
1) Cephers, Tiana 12 2) Herndon, Alexandra 12
3) Mars, Shyla 11 4) Holland, Symonne 10
2 Cherry Creek High School 1:53.65
3 Mountain View High School 1:57.42
1) Wiencek, Kenna 10 2) McDonald, Leigh 11
3) Watson, Abby 12 4) Benner, Katie 11
4 Prairie View High School 1:58.37
1) Lind, Halley 11 2) Martinez, Elsa 12
3) Pawlak, Isabell 11 4) Schoneman, Emily 11
5 Classical Academy, The 2:03.43
1) Berns, Amber 9 2) Drury, Kassidy 11
3) Landon, Rebecca 12 4) Ruth, Claire 12
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cheyenne Mountain High School 1:56.03
1) Cai, Tram-Anh 12 2) Moore, Michaela 9
3) McCormack, Shelby 10 4) McCowen, Mary 9
2 Mullen High School 1:56.88
1) Case, Jenna 9 2) Schaefer, Bridget 12
3) Turner, Kerry 11 4) Gabrielson, Anne 9
3 Boulder High School 1:57.15
1) Hegg, Jamie 9 2) Williams, Deaydrah 12
3) Edson, Rachel 12 4) Bradlina, Emery 11
4 Silver Creek High School 2:00.00
5 Vista Ridge High School 2:02.59
1) Gadia, Allison 9 2) Gadia, Ashley 9
3) Davis, Rolynn 9 4) Garcia, Jaycee 10
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Niwot High School 1:49.79
1) Liu, Amber 12 2) Herring, Ashley 9
3) Sharpe, Lauren 11 4) Cranny, Elise 12
2 Loveland High School 1:50.12
1) McCloughan, Rae 10 2) Packham, Celine 12
3) Wilson, Karli 12 4) Buschy, Taylor 12
3 Green Mountain High School 1:50.67
1) Ramey, Killian 12 2) Allen, Cassie 11
3) Allen, Kiersten 9 4) Sharon, Bailey 10
4 Fairview High School 1:53.18
1) Sherman, Justine 12 2) Kerr-Layton, Halea 11
3) Harrower, Brooke 12 4) Mason, Zetta 10
5 Overland High School 1:54.48
1) Allen, Tyler 12 2) Harrell, Chaday 10
3) Morris, Daijah 11 4) Reed, Franchesca 10
6 Battle Mountain High School 1:57.57
1) Anderson, Taylor 11 2) Barca, Malia 11
3) McMurrain, Lilly 11 4) Olsen, Tesha 12
7 Denver East High School 2:02.43
1) Harris, Jaida 9 2) Abiakam, Chinasa 12
3) McCalman, Deasia 10 4) Parker, Isabella 10
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wind, Joscelyn 11 Mountain Vie 5-04.00
2 Kroboth, Lindsey 12 Thompson Val 5-03.00
3 Calabrese, Sofia 11 Battle Mount 5-02.00
4 Russell, Lauren 11 Evergreen Hi 5-01.00
4 Lopez, Aly 11 Vista Ridge 5-01.00
4 Hampson, Hailey 12 Boulder High 5-01.00
7 Watson, Sammi 10 Mountain Vie 5-00.00
7 Miller, Madison 12 Centaurus Hi 5-00.00
7 Kenney, Jessica 10 Arvada West 5-00.00
10 Koschel, Alex 10 Loveland Hig 4-10.00
10 McKee, Kara 9 Thompson Val 4-10.00
10 Stouffer, Alison 10 Monarch High 4-10.00
10 Ehr, Lizzie 11 Silver Creek 4-10.00
10 Wenham, Megan 11 ThunderRidge 4-10.00
10 Dehm, Courtney 12 Cherokee Tra 4-10.00
10 Betz, Heather 10 Fairview Hig 4-10.00
17 Sharpe, Lauren 11 Niwot High S 4-08.00
17 Taylor, Morgan 10 Prairie View 4-08.00
17 Landers, Olivia 10 Dakota Ridge 4-08.00
20 Troeger, Lauren 10 Evergreen Hi 4-06.00
20 Daum, Nicole 9 Classical Ac 4-06.00
20 Falk, Sarah 9 Niwot High S 4-06.00
-- Storaci, Olivia 9 Silver Creek NH
-- Eisenhauer, Samme 9 Frontier Aca NH
-- Krawczuk, Ashley 12 Loveland Hig NH
-- Johnson, Anastacia 10 Cherokee Tra NH
-- Spillar, Riley 10 Dakota Ridge NH
-- Reed, Franchesca 10 Overland Hig NH
-- Thorne, Abby 10 Palmer Ridge NH
-- Eckert, Lauren 11 Overland Hig NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Waite, Heather 12 Loveland Hig 11-06.00
2 Bess, Stephanie 12 Arvada West 11-06.00
2 McCabe, Megan 12 Cherry Creek 11-06.00
4 Calabrese, Izzy 11 Battle Mount 10-06.00
5 Smith, Gabrielle 11 ThunderRidge 10-00.00
6 Acker, Libby 12 Palmer Ridge 10-00.00
7 Johns, Haylie 12 Niwot High S 9-06.00
8 Arant, Annalise 9 Fairview Hig 9-00.00
9 Paxton, Avery 9 Cherry Creek 9-00.00
10 Reis, Georgia 10 Monarch High 8-00.00
-- Casey, Gabrielle 11 Niwot High S NH
-- Chow, Emma 9 Boulder High NH
-- DiPaola, Camille 9 Mullen High NH
-- Stathakis, Christina 11 Castle View High NH
-- Burd, Rachel 12 Boulder High NH
-- Ashby, Aunyx 12 Cherokee Tra NH
-- Huey, Leah 12 Broomfield H NH
-- Eder, Josie 10 Loveland Hig NH
-- Steiblen, Marion 11 Monarch High NH
-- Anderson, Taylor 11 Battle Mount SCR
-- Wilkenson, Shaylene 9 Prairie View SCR
-- Slocum, Jaycie 11 Mountain Vie SCR
-- Kufeld, Julie 10 Mountain Vie SCR
-- Bejarano, Faith 11 Prairie View SCR
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bess, Stephanie 12 Arvada West 17-07.00 -0.5
2 McCabe, Megan 12 Cherry Creek 16-11.00 +0.0
3 Watson, Abby 12 Mountain Vie 16-09.50 +0.0
4 Liu, Amber 12 Niwot High S 16-04.50 +0.0
5 Ashby, Amazing 10 Cherokee Tra 16-01.00 +0.0
6 Sherman, Justine 12 Fairview Hig 15-09.50 +0.0
7 Cherry, Lauren 12 Palmer Ridge 15-08.75 +0.0
8 Schoneman, Emily 11 Prairie View 15-04.50 -0.2
9 Wilcox, Carley 12 Palmer Ridge 14-09.75 +0.0
9 Doublin, Khayla 11 Denver East 14-09.75 +0.0
11 Spahic, Lamija 11 Overland Hig 14-03.00 +0.0
12 Kuljis, Madden 12 Cherry Creek 12-11.25 +0.0
-- Stephens, Hailey 12 Thompson Val SCR NWI
-- Olsen, Tesha 12 Battle Mount SCR NWI
-- Krawczuk, Ashley 12 Loveland Hig SCR NWI
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dean, Haley 11 Broomfield H 15-11.00 0.9
2 Murra, Tensy 11 Mountain Vie 15-07.00 1.3
3 Maydew, Dana 12 Niwot High S 15-06.00 0.2
4 Byrd, Bryanna 10 Thomas Jeffe 15-04.00 +0.0
5 McKee, Kara 9 Thompson Val 14-08.00 0.7
6 Schlaudt, Kayla 11 Classical Ac 14-07.00 0.8
7 Morgan, Hali 11 Denver East 14-06.00 0.3
8 Salo, Miranda 10 Silver Creek 14-04.00 +0.0
9 Denardo, Jenai 12 Battle Mount 14-03.00 0.6
10 Haynie, Baylee 10 Thomas Jeffe 14-02.00 +0.0
11 Eckert, Lauren 11 Overland Hig 14-00.00 1.4
11 Taylor, Morgan 10 Prairie View 14-00.00 0.4
11 Mushonga, Tinasha 9 Vista Ridge 14-00.00 1.1
14 Pressler, Alicia 11 Silver Creek 13-10.50 +0.0
15 Schaap, Sydney 12 Green Mounta 13-07.00 +0.0
15 Daum, Nicole 9 Classical Ac 13-07.00 0.5
17 Harper, Ciarra 11 Vista Ridge 13-04.00 0.7
18 Glaspy, Tiffany 12 Falcon High 12-11.00 +0.0
18 Schuster, Erica 11 Green Mounta 12-11.00 1.4
20 Regennitter, Kirsten 9 Falcon High 12-05.00 +0.0
-- Holland, Symonne 10 Cherokee Tra SCR NWI
-- McCloughan, Rae 10 Loveland Hig SCR NWI
-- Lattes, Sophie 12 Fairview Hig SCR NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McClendon, Jordan 12 George Washi 34-00.00 1.0
2 Jenkins, Alyssa 10 Niwot High S 33-07.00 0.3
3 Frieden, Kendra 10 Classical Ac 32-10.50 0.1
4 Morgan, Hali 11 Denver East 32-09.00 +0.0
5 Taylor, Morgan 10 Prairie View 32-02.50 0.6
6 Herndon, Alexandra 12 Cherokee Tra 31-07.00 0.4
7 Horii, Jessica 10 Summit High 31-06.00 1.5
8 Maas, Tina 11 Thompson Val 31-06.00 0.3
9 Harper, Ciarra 11 Vista Ridge 30-02.00 2.1
10 Rifkin, Jamie 12 Cherry Creek 29-11.00 0.4
11 Haynie, Baylee 10 Thomas Jeffe 29-10.00 0.4
12 Fielding, Myracle Sadie 9 Prairie View 29-08.00 +0.0
13 Mc Cann, Shania 10 Falcon High 29-07.00 0.4
14 Perrin, Maya 11 Silver Creek 29-06.50 0.7
15 Pressler, Alicia 11 Silver Creek 28-01.00 0.5
-- DiPaola, Camille 9 Mullen High SCR NWI
-- Jackson, Jessica 11 Thomas Jeffe SCR NWI
-- Thorhauer, Mina 9 Falcon High SCR NWI
-- De Sa', Nadja 9 Classical Ac SCR NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ries, Maya 10 Denver East 36-06.00 -0.1
2 Wind, Joscelyn 11 Mountain Vie 35-02.50 2.4
3 Wilcox, Carley 12 Palmer Ridge 34-08.00 -0.3
4 Cherry, Lauren 12 Palmer Ridge 34-08.00 -0.5
5 Anderson, Emily 12 Arvada West 34-04.00 1.1
6 Allen, Tyler 12 Overland Hig 34-01.50 -0.5
7 Lauder, Anne 11 Evergreen Hi 34-01.00 -1.3
8 Cephers, Tiana 12 Cherokee Tra 34-00.50 -1.0
9 Watson, Sammi 10 Mountain Vie 33-11.00 0.5
10 Ifft, Anna 11 Niwot High S 31-05.00 -0.4
-- Olsen, Tesha 12 Battle Mount SCR NWI
-- Constien, Valerie 12 Battle Mount SCR NWI
-- Koschel, Alex 10 Loveland Hig SCR NWI
-- Kuljis, Madden 12 Cherry Creek SCR NWI
-- Lattes, Sophie 12 Fairview Hig SCR NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beard, Skylar 12 Loveland Hig 29-00.00
2 Ash, Kathleen 12 Green Mounta 28-02.00
3 May, Victoria 9 Mullen High 28-00.00
4 Rogers, Ashlee 12 Vista Ridge 27-07.00
5 Hicks, Jennifer 12 Cherry Creek 27-06.50
6 Rosa, Anna 12 Arvada West 27-06.00
7 Mata, Melissa 11 Prairie View 26-11.00
8 Scott, Ranubia 10 Overland Hig 25-09.50
9 Martin, Sara 11 Vista Ridge 25-05.00
10 Bruce, Olivia 10 Silver Creek 25-04.00
11 Fielding, Myracle Sadie 9 Prairie View 25-02.50
12 Kilskula, Kart 12 Silver Creek 24-08.00
13 Londono, Victoria 11 Falcon High 24-06.00
14 Weeks, Sarah Estes Park High 24-05.00
15 Sokolove, Rose 11 Green Mounta 24-04.00
16 Avitia, Alexis 11 Mountain Vie 23-10.00
17 Lettow, Grace 9 Niwot High S 22-07.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carr, Hannah 12 Classical Ac 38-08.00
2 DeCoud, Michelle 12 Palmer Ridge 35-06.00
3 Eliazade, Tatianna 12 Loveland Hig 33-01.00
4 Hayes, Amy 12 Arvada West 33-00.00
5 Thomas, Emma 11 Cheyenne Mou 31-09.50
6 McCarthy, Laura 12 Palmer Ridge 31-01.00
6 Portee-Curry, Ajane' 9 Overland Hig 31-01.00
8 Mason, Allie 10 Thompson Val 30-05.50
9 Curran, Tyne 12 Niwot High S 28-09.00
10 Caracena, Nicole 10 Classical Ac 28-04.00
11 Dischler, Anna 10 Cherry Creek 27-11.00
12 Walker, Sabrina 12 Falcon High 26-07.00
-- Zumdome, Jennifer Estes Park High SCR
-- Anderson, Tessa 10 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Martinez, Sarah 11 Peak to Peak SCR
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Londono, Victoria 11 Falcon High 89-03.50
2 May, Victoria 9 Mullen High 83-08
3 Uyanga, Nomin 10 Cherry Creek 83-07
4 Trujillo, MeLena 12 Centaurus Hi 81-05
5 Waidler, Meghan 10 Niwot High S 79-04.50
6 Hayes, Amy 12 Arvada West 79-00.50
7 Martin, Sara 11 Vista Ridge 77-07.50
8 Mason, Allie 10 Thompson Val 76-01
9 Avitia, Alexis 11 Mountain Vie 75-10
10 Beck, Lara 12 Prairie View 73-05.50
11 Sokolove, Rose 11 Green Mounta 73-02
12 Lehmann, Michaela 10 Prairie View 72-01.50
13 Hinojos, Madrid 12 Niwot High S 70-09.75
13 Scott, Ranubia 10 Overland Hig 70-09.75
15 Harper, Lauren 9 Overland Hig 68-09.50
16 Zumdome, Jennifer Estes Park High 68-02
17 Caracena, Nicole 10 Classical Ac 63-06
18 VanTassel, Kelli 12 Green Mounta 62-10.50
19 Weeks, Sarah Estes Park High 58-09.50
20 Barnes, Meleah 9 Vista Ridge 49-02
-- Coleson, Kaylee Estes Park High SCR
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carr, Hannah 12 Classical Ac 128-05
2 Thomas, Emma 11 Cheyenne Mou 118-09.50
3 Jones, Sheridan 12 Silver Creek 103-01.50
4 McCarthy, Laura 12 Palmer Ridge 100-02
5 DeCoud, Michelle 12 Palmer Ridge 95-04
6 Eliazade, Tatianna 12 Loveland Hig 91-10
7 Knechtel, Teagan 11 Silver Creek 90-02
8 Walker, Sabrina 12 Falcon High 89-00
9 Rosa, Anna 12 Arvada West 88-10.50
10 Sessions, Courtney 12 Cheyenne Mou 83-01
11 Beard, Skylar 12 Loveland Hig 79-06.50
12 Hicks, Jennifer 12 Cherry Creek 77-01
-- Stephens, Hailey 12 Thompson Val SCR
-- Anderson, Tessa 10 Peak to Peak SCR
-- Martinez, Sarah 11 Peak to Peak SCR
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·354346 views
|