RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Niwot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niwot, Colorado
you RUN the place
8989 E. Niwot Road, Niwot, Colorado, 80503, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (13 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (11 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (13 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (2 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
2023 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2011 Results - Bob Firman Invite
Sep 24th 2011, 11:19pm
2011 Results - Great Southwest Classic
Jun 5th 2011, 1:42am
2011 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st 2011, 8:14pm
2011 Results - St Vrain Invitational
May 7th 2011, 10:37pm
2011 Results - Mullen Invitational
Apr 10th 2011, 9:04pm
2011 Results - Runners Roost of Fort Collins
Mar 26th 2011, 10:50pm
Search
2011 Results - Mullen Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 10th 2011, 9:04pm
Comments
Mullen Invitational
- Apr 9, 2011
Mullen High School, Lakewood, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Akron
Arvada West
Boulder
Broomfield
Centaurus
Central (G.J.)
Chaparral
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Columbine
Dakota Ridge
Denver East
Denver South
Discovery Canyon
Eaglecrest
Faith Christian
Falcon
Fossil Ridge
George Washington
Grand Junction
Greeley West
Green Mountain
Heritage
Highlands Ranch
Hinkley
Horizon
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Mountain Vista
Mullen
Niwot
Northridge
Overland
Pine Creek
Rampart
Sierra
Silver Creek
Smoky Hill
St Mary's (CS)
Sterling
ThunderRidge
Valor Christian
Wasson
Wheat Ridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Marcus
10
Eaglecrest
10.68
+0.3
1
2
Ireland, Trent
12
Broomfield
10.74
+0.3
1
3
Butler, Chaz
11
Overland
10.78
+0.3
1
4
Mars, Jaylyn
10
Mullen
11.01
+0.3
1
5
Isiguzo, Enyinna
11
George Washingto
11.13
+0.3
1
6
Lewis, Vince
12
Wasson
11.14
+0.3
1
1
Peterson, Walter
12
Arvada West
11.17
-0.3
1
7
Drake, Derek
12
Northridge
11.20
+0.3
1
2
Sanford, Jergen
11
Overland
11.23
-0.3
1
1
Trott, Dean
12
Sierra
11.35
+0.0
1
2
Stine, Brennan
12
Mountain View
11.36
+0.0
1
1
Ballage, Kalen
09
Falcon
11.41
+1.8
1
2
Hansley, Joe
11
Highlands Ranch
11.46
+1.8
1
1
Jones, Malcom
12
George Washingto
11.47w
+2.8
1
3
Fournier, Christian
11
Discovery Canyon
11.50
-0.3
1
3
McNeil, Daryl
10
Cherry Creek
11.56
+0.0
1
4
Kearney, Brendan
10
Mountain Vista
11.57
-0.3
1
4
Baumgartel, Remy
11
Cherry Creek
11.58
+0.0
1
2
Christy, Elijah
10
Rampart
11.60w
+2.8
1
3
Norwood, Cyrus
12
Centaurus
11.62
+1.8
1
4
Gut, Alex
11
Green Mountain
11.64
+1.8
1
5
Ortega, Mike
12
Wheat Ridge
11.68
+0.0
1
5
Cook, Cody
10
Northridge
11.76
+1.8
1
6
Specht, Daniel
11
ThunderRidge
11.78
+0.0
1
3
Walega, Andrzej
12
Monarch
11.80w
+2.8
1
5
Findley, McCady
11
ThunderRidge
11.82
-0.3
1
6
Pigford, Tyler
12
Cheyenne Mountai
11.92
-0.3
1
6
Wryn, Ashton
11
Grand Junction
11.96
+1.8
1
4
Trujillo, Jordan
11
Wasson
11.99w
+2.8
1
5
Johnson, Shevis
09
Boulder
12.15w
+2.8
1
7
Powell, Logan
11
Discovery Canyon
12.17
+0.0
1
6
Noterman, Elijah
09
Niwot
12.22w
+2.8
1
7
Sidebottom, Chance
11
Grand Junction
12.27
-0.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gildon, Alex
12
Valor Christian
22.88
-6.3
1
1
Mayhew, Nolan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
22.95
-8.2
1
2
Harris, Marcus
10
Eaglecrest
22.97
-8.2
1
1
Trott, Dean
12
Sierra
23.08
-3.6
1
2
Rubley, Ryan
10
Mountain Vista
23.12
-3.6
1
3
McKinney, Malik
12
Mullen
23.35
-8.2
1
3
Wester, Hugo
12
Rampart
23.48
-3.6
1
4
Luster, Calvin
12
Wasson
23.50
-3.6
1
4
Drake, Derek
12
Northridge
23.59
-8.2
1
2
Quartarone, Rex
12
Boulder
23.72
-6.3
1
5
Mars, Jaylyn
10
Mullen
23.72
-8.2
1
3
Cain, Jake
11
Heritage
23.80
-6.3
1
5
Ortega, Mike
12
Wheat Ridge
23.80
-3.6
1
6
Lewis, Vince
12
Wasson
23.80
-8.2
1
6
McCaffrey, Max
11
Valor Christian
24.15
-3.6
1
4
Wermuth, Eric
12
Classical Academ
24.30
-6.3
1
1
Pusey, Will
11
Cherry Creek
24.37
-5.5
1
5
Parker, Ryan
11
Discovery Canyon
24.42
-6.3
1
6
Seaver, Nick
12
Discovery Canyon
24.45
-6.3
1
7
Findley, McCady
11
ThunderRidge
24.52
-3.6
1
2
Baumgartel, Remy
11
Cherry Creek
24.54
-5.5
1
3
Cheesboro, Eric
11
Overland
24.85
-5.5
1
4
Leach, David
12
ThunderRidge
24.97
-5.5
1
7
Wryn, Ashton
11
Grand Junction
25.07
-6.3
1
5
Moore, Daniel
12
Grand Junction
25.27
-5.5
1
6
Carlson, Bryan
10
Heritage
25.30
-5.5
1
7
Petrick, Cody
11
Highlands Ranch
25.67
-5.5
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayhew, Nolan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
48.23
1
2
Ireland, Trent
12
Broomfield
48.68
1
3
Quartarone, Rex
12
Boulder
50.40
1
1
Wester, Hugo
12
Rampart
50.78
1
2
Hoosier, Pablo
12
Pine Creek
51.25
1
4
Dennis, TJ
12
Pine Creek
51.27
1
3
Zulanas, Chuck
12
Cheyenne Mountai
51.58
1
4
Purdue, Nate
12
Chaparral
51.63
1
1
Blanco, Mario
12
Mountain View
51.72
1
1
Luster, Calvin
12
Wasson
51.83
1
2
Lemon, Mitchell
11
Monarch
52.12
1
2
Seek, Caleb
12
Heritage
52.15
1
5
Hazel, Kori
12
Cherry Creek
52.23
1
3
Stepter, Brandon
11
Smoky Hill
52.25
1
5
Pequette, Kyle
12
Valor Christian
52.33
1
4
Bengston, Erik
12
Niwot
52.57
1
6
Yeager, Sam
12
Faith Christian
52.70
1
5
Fierro, Keanu
12
Sierra
52.99
1
3
Leach, David
12
ThunderRidge
53.01
1
4
Gut, Alex
11
Green Mountain
53.07
1
6
Gale, Jade
12
Falcon
53.13
1
6
Parker, Ryan
11
Discovery Canyon
53.22
1
7
Robison, Joseph
12
Broomfield
53.32
1
5
Howarth, Brent
11
Rampart
53.44
1
7
Sidebottom, Chance
11
Grand Junction
53.80
1
6
Douglas, Dom
12
Highlands Ranch
54.48
1
7
Wizmer, Dakota
11
Discovery Canyon
54.61
1
8
Benson, Louie
11
Mullen
55.39
1
8
Bowen, Kyle
12
Dakota Ridge
56.38
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Kirk
11
Monarch
1:55.58
1
2
Fox, Jake
12
Cheyenne Mountai
1:58.47
1
3
Best, Colin
12
Highlands Ranch
1:59.62
1
4
Purdue, Nate
12
Chaparral
1:59.92
1
5
Chipman, Stephen
11
Mountain Vista
1:59.95
1
6
Sablan, Jimmy
12
Valor Christian
2:00.18
1
7
Aberle, Carson
12
Arvada West
2:02.00
1
1
Mitchem, Joe
11
Broomfield
2:02.76
1
8
Adams, Dylan
11
Smoky Hill
2:02.92
1
9
Zitzmann, Matt
11
Heritage
2:03.32
1
10
Testolini, Dante
12
Mullen
2:03.50
1
11
Brudzinski, Alec
10
Cherry Creek
2:03.85
1
12
Yeager, Sam
12
Faith Christian
2:04.79
1
2
Brophy, Ryan
12
Monarch
2:05.30
1
3
Bills, Justin
12
Chaparral
2:05.55
1
4
Spencer, Dylan
12
Highlands Ranch
2:05.61
1
5
Davis, Eli
12
Boulder
2:06.26
1
6
Avischious, Adam
11
Classical Academ
2:06.80
1
1
Estrella, Alani
11
Centaurus
2:06.81
1
2
Pring, Adam
12
Cheyenne Mountai
2:06.86
1
3
Galan, Jonathan
11
Horizon
2:07.46
1
7
Wacker, Christian
12
Mountain View
2:07.48
1
13
Yeager, Luke
09
Faith Christian
2:07.69
1
4
Kearse, Andrew
10
Pine Creek
2:07.76
1
14
Finger, Evert
11
Greeley West
2:07.86
1
8
Rhodes, Shane
09
Cherry Creek
2:07.87
1
9
Purvis, Jake
11
Classical Academ
2:07.92
1
10
Thieme, Cameron
12
ThunderRidge
2:08.55
1
11
Melhado, Will
12
Boulder
2:08.70
1
12
Fazekas, Brunson
12
ThunderRidge
2:09.10
1
5
Siekmeier, Sam
12
Heritage
2:09.31
1
13
Black, Nick
12
Mountain View
2:10.52
1
14
Bueno, Kevin
11
Niwot
2:10.63
1
15
Jukkala, Cameron
12
Broomfield
2:10.75
1
6
Berberick, Matt
09
Mullen
2:11.96
1
7
Ard, Austin
10
Dakota Ridge
2:12.80
1
8
McDaniel, Josh
10
Mountain Vista
2:13.00
1
16
Rawlings, Levi
11
Wheat Ridge
2:13.40
1
9
Towns, Payton
11
Horizon
2:13.45
1
10
Woodworth, Tyler
12
Green Mountain
2:13.73
1
11
Everett, Scott
11
Niwot
2:14.85
1
12
Overlid, Chris
12
Silver Creek
2:16.12
1
13
Gurau, Andrei
12
Silver Creek
2:18.15
1
14
Wyperd, David
12
Wheat Ridge
2:18.25
1
15
Sikes, Isaac
10
Grand Junction
2:20.29
1
16
Gonzalez, Marcelo
11
Hinkley
2:20.76
1
17
Hall, Nathan
10
Sterling
2:21.31
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Keifer
11
ThunderRidge
4:22.67
1
2
Kincaid, William
12
Columbine
4:23.37
1
3
Nelson, Tyler
12
Highlands Ranch
4:24.78
1
4
Simkins, Josh
12
Classical Academ
4:25.88
1
5
Ames, Kyle
11
Smoky Hill
4:26.14
1
6
Chipman, Stephen
11
Mountain Vista
4:27.04
1
7
Fortney, Evan
11
Faith Christian
4:28.08
1
8
Andrie, Marty
12
Smoky Hill
4:30.08
1
1
Purdue, Nate
12
Chaparral
4:31.29
1
9
Vargo, Keegan
12
Chaparral
4:31.78
1
10
Harris, Nick
11
Niwot
4:32.35
1
2
Cleary, Ed
11
Fossil Ridge
4:33.66
1
11
Anders, Taylor
11
Greeley West
4:35.35
1
12
Smith, Postyn
12
Cheyenne Mountai
4:35.49
1
3
Choate, Mark
12
Cherry Creek
4:35.68
1
4
Friesth, Jackson
12
Monarch
4:36.76
1
13
Denhard, Ryan
12
St Mary's (CS)
4:37.25
1
5
Reid, Chandler
10
Centaurus
4:38.03
1
14
Gregoire, Bryce
11
Falcon
4:40.99
1
6
Nelson, Alexander
11
Arvada West
4:42.38
1
7
Hamilton, Tucker
10
Rampart
4:43.13
1
15
Tews, Pierce
12
ThunderRidge
4:44.06
1
8
Zimmerman, William
11
Niwot
4:45.34
1
9
Gonzales, Ethan
09
Broomfield
4:46.74
1
10
Thomas, Andy
12
Pine Creek
4:47.14
1
11
Finger, Evert
11
Greeley West
4:47.74
1
1
Ard, Austin
10
Dakota Ridge
4:48.01
1
12
Sarno, Matt
10
Broomfield
4:48.04
1
13
Yeager, Luke
09
Faith Christian
4:48.64
1
2
Lowe, Collin
11
Monarch
4:48.84
1
14
George, Joshua
11
Classical Academ
4:49.04
1
15
Bartels, Reid
09
Rampart
4:52.24
1
3
Geisler, Stephen
10
Mountain Vista
4:53.85
1
16
Caswell, Grant
11
Cherry Creek
4:53.95
1
4
Carriedo, Lorenzo
11
Pine Creek
4:55.18
1
17
Martin, Christian
10
Heritage
4:56.48
1
5
Engels, Isaac
10
Horizon
4:58.75
1
6
Rawlings, Levi
11
Wheat Ridge
4:59.14
1
7
Spiro, Max
12
Boulder
5:00.17
1
18
Kedl, Ben
10
Valor Christian
5:00.87
1
8
Pelto, Tristan
09
Cheyenne Mountai
5:00.94
1
9
Lewis, Kyle
09
Boulder
5:01.25
1
10
Hernandez, Eric
09
Sterling
5:03.99
1
11
Bungardt, Patrick
11
Falcon
5:05.86
1
12
Inman, Ben
11
Silver Creek
5:07.33
1
13
Woodworth, Tyler
12
Green Mountain
5:07.39
1
14
Vaughan, Sawyer
10
Horizon
5:07.53
1
19
Cohen, Zach
12
Heritage
5:09.11
1
15
Clegg, Connor
12
Wheat Ridge
5:09.31
1
16
Bernhardt, Nick
12
Columbine
5:09.83
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Keifer
11
ThunderRidge
9:52.87
1
2
Vargo, Keegan
12
Chaparral
9:56.69
1
3
Choate, Mark
12
Cherry Creek
10:03.31
1
4
Simkins, Josh
12
Classical Academ
10:06.68
1
5
Friesth, Jackson
12
Monarch
10:07.80
1
6
Cleary, Ed
11
Fossil Ridge
10:10.78
1
7
Anders, Taylor
11
Greeley West
10:10.83
1
8
Forsee, Ben
11
Broomfield
10:11.48
1
9
Kasyon, Mitch
12
Cheyenne Mountai
10:12.60
1
10
Fortney, Evan
11
Faith Christian
10:13.44
1
11
Funfrock, Ludovic
12
Cheyenne Mountai
10:15.87
1
12
Reid, Chandler
10
Centaurus
10:16.01
1
13
Lee, Garrett
12
Heritage
10:21.63
1
14
Kadlec, Nick
12
Silver Creek
10:25.00
1
15
Steiner, Eric
10
Mountain Vista
10:28.18
1
16
Walton, Andrew
09
Mountain Vista
10:29.70
1
17
Denhard, Ryan
12
St Mary's (CS)
10:31.32
1
18
George, Joshua
11
Classical Academ
10:34.44
1
19
Wuertz, Joey
12
Falcon
10:51.98
1
20
McConnel, Zack
11
Smoky Hill
10:53.49
1
21
Ariyo, Ofe
09
Cherry Creek
10:54.28
1
22
Lieb, Garrett
12
Heritage
10:54.34
1
23
Thomas, Andy
12
Pine Creek
10:59.92
1
24
Kasberg, Dan
10
Smoky Hill
10:59.95
1
25
Pino, Josh
11
Sierra
11:02.04
1
26
Harris, Quinn
12
Niwot
11:06.42
1
27
Rothman, Jacob
11
Centaurus
11:07.82
1
28
Schahrer, David
11
Niwot
11:14.13
1
29
Vaughan, Sawyer
10
Horizon
11:17.73
1
30
Hernandez, Eric
09
Sterling
11:21.79
1
31
Stamos, Josh
09
Horizon
11:23.04
1
32
Todea, Naat'aanii
09
Boulder
11:24.76
1
33
Haberkorn, Alex
09
Falcon
11:32.95
1
34
Reese, Corey
09
Wheat Ridge
11:38.19
1
35
Worthy, Max
10
Boulder
11:38.46
1
36
DelNegro, Michael
12
Wheat Ridge
11:47.36
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallway, Aaron
12
Grand Junction
15.21
+1.7
1
1
Brown, Seth
11
Wasson
15.31
+0.4
1
2
Graziano, Frank
12
ThunderRidge
15.47
+0.4
1
3
Paden, Aaron
11
Pine Creek
15.57
+0.4
1
4
Hamilton, DeVonte
12
George Washingto
15.63
+0.4
1
2
Merrill, Logan
12
Akron
15.66
+1.7
1
5
Crowther, Brad
10
Columbine
15.79
+0.4
1
3
DeYoung, Ryan
11
Mullen
15.99
+1.7
1
4
Eisinger, Peter
12
Wheat Ridge
16.01
+1.7
1
1
McCoy, Bruce
12
Cherry Creek
16.17
+0.8
1
2
Sheh, Matt
10
Cherry Creek
16.18
+0.8
1
5
thomas, Preston
10
George Washingto
16.34
+1.7
1
3
Gordon, Travis
09
Wasson
16.43
+0.8
1
4
Meade, Cory
10
Smoky Hill
16.53
+0.8
1
6
Buckley, Alex
12
Highlands Ranch
16.54
+1.7
1
7
Drake, Alex
11
Discovery Canyon
16.61
+1.7
1
6
Read, Niko
12
Valor Christian
16.63
+0.4
1
5
Gallagher, Brandon
12
Heritage
16.68
+0.8
1
7
Ellsworth, Michael
12
Discovery Canyon
16.86
+0.4
1
6
Anderson, David
11
Rampart
16.89
+0.8
1
8
Hollenback, Ryan
12
Highlands Ranch
16.93
+0.4
1
1
Brammer, Travis
11
Sterling
17.06
-1.5
1
2
Emberley, Anthony
10
Silver Creek
17.20
-1.5
1
3
Macklin, Jacob
11
Faith Christian
17.30
-1.5
1
7
Jenkins, Lorne
10
Niwot
17.65
+0.8
1
4
Taudian, Zach
12
Centaurus
17.77
-1.5
1
5
Reed, Trevor
11
Green Mountain
17.82
-1.5
1
6
Nelson, Shane
11
Green Mountain
18.02
-1.5
1
7
Carroll, Thomas
11
Centaurus
18.98
-1.5
1
8
Fisher, Stefan
11
Falcon
19.61
-1.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Seth
11
Wasson
39.45
1
2
Graziano, Frank
12
ThunderRidge
39.79
1
3
Wallway, Aaron
12
Grand Junction
40.19
1
4
Williams, Blake
12
Cherry Creek
40.75
1
5
Paden, Aaron
11
Pine Creek
40.94
1
1
Merrill, Logan
12
Akron
41.09
1
2
Crowther, Brad
10
Columbine
41.38
1
6
Baron, Tyler
11
ThunderRidge
41.57
1
7
Leachman, Hunter
11
Monarch
41.65
1
3
Hammond, Anfernee
11
Hinkley
41.94
1
4
Bresson, Trevor
11
Classical Academ
42.16
1
1
thomas, Preston
10
George Washingto
42.39
1
2
Hollenback, Ryan
12
Highlands Ranch
42.49
1
5
Burch, Dom
12
Heritage
42.56
1
3
Sheh, Matt
10
Cherry Creek
42.84
1
6
Anderson, David
11
Rampart
43.03
1
4
Meade, Cory
10
Smoky Hill
43.16
1
7
Angeles, Mark
12
Pine Creek
43.16
1
5
Brammer, Travis
11
Sterling
43.37
1
6
Jenkins, Lorne
10
Niwot
43.41
1
8
Emrie, Grant
10
Mullen
43.51
1
1
Buckley, Alex
12
Highlands Ranch
43.68
1
7
Eisinger, Peter
12
Wheat Ridge
43.97
1
2
Macklin, Jacob
11
Faith Christian
44.06
1
8
Felkley, MacKenzie
11
Boulder
44.09
1
9
Ellsworth, Michael
12
Discovery Canyon
44.21
1
3
Gordon, Travis
09
Wasson
44.34
1
4
Taudian, Zach
12
Centaurus
44.76
1
5
Heitmeier, Cameron
12
Chaparral
44.83
1
6
Reed, Trevor
11
Green Mountain
45.16
1
7
Fisher, Stefan
11
Falcon
48.30
1
8
Simental, Patrick
11
Mountain Vista
48.60
1
8
Drake, Alex
11
Discovery Canyon
48.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Jones
,
Jameris
,
Isiguzo
George Washingto
42.95
1
2
Carter
,
Rubley
,
Kearney
,
Archulet
Mountain Vista
43.25
1
3
Peats
,
McCaffre
,
McCaffre
,
Gildon
Valor Christian
43.65
1
4
Bishop
,
Daisi
,
Dever
,
Baker
Denver East
43.72
1
5
Price
,
Hanes
,
Luster
,
Brown
Wasson
43.79
1
1
McNeil
,
Baumgart
,
McCoy
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
44.01
1
6
Dennis
,
Glasoe
,
Flint
,
Winder
Grand Junction
44.17
1
2
Peterson
,
Fairbair
,
Leslie
,
Brown
Arvada West
44.23
1
3
Cook
,
McFadden
,
Espino
,
Drake
Northridge
44.61
1
4
Stine
,
Olson
,
Mehn
,
Gorney
Mountain View
44.70
1
7
Campbell
,
Ray
,
Whipple
,
Gann
Chaparral
44.70
1
1
Wallway
,
Wryn
,
Moore
,
Sidebott
Central (G.J.)
45.05
1
1
Relay Team
Silver Creek
45.27
1
8
Jarvis
,
Christy
,
Wester
,
Grant
Rampart
45.39
1
5
Tao
,
Powell
,
Seaver
,
Fournier
Discovery Canyon
45.51
1
2
Walega
,
Marks
,
Leachman
,
Commande
Monarch
45.52
1
3
Bengston
,
Hong
,
Jenkins
,
Manzanar
Niwot
45.59
1
6
Chavarri
,
Waddles
,
Smallwoo
,
Crowe
Hinkley
45.65
1
2
Ballage
,
Brown
,
Britton
,
Beals
Falcon
45.70
1
4
Hansley
,
Donatell
,
Allen
,
Winslow
Highlands Ranch
46.39
1
3
Shibe
,
Bresson
,
Mourning
,
Wermuth
Classical Academ
46.57
1
4
Carkeek
,
Thammara
,
Welch
,
Yontz
Wheat Ridge
46.67
1
7
Morton
,
Trott
,
Scott
,
White
Sierra
46.91
1
5
Condon
,
Swift
,
Bucklin
,
Beacham
Pine Creek
46.92
1
6
Beardsle
,
Nash
,
Reinhard
,
Rhodes
Sterling
47.38
1
--
Weaver
,
Rivas
,
Hazley
,
Harshman
Horizon
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray
,
Whipple
,
Gann
,
Campbell
Chaparral
1:29.70
1
1
Paul Ant
,
Butler
,
Cheesbor
,
Sanford
Overland
1:30.24
1
2
Carter
,
Kearney
,
Rubley
,
Archulet
Mountain Vista
1:30.29
1
1
Peterson
,
Fairbair
,
Leslie
,
Brown
Arvada West
1:31.11
1
3
Olson
,
Mehn
,
Montoya
,
Stine
Mountain View
1:31.39
1
4
McNeil
,
Cooper
,
Pusey
,
Williams
Cherry Creek
1:31.41
1
5
Baker
,
Brown
,
Dever
,
Daisi
Denver East
1:31.52
1
2
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
1:31.92
1
1
Nay
,
Hudgins
,
Jameris
,
Allen
George Washingto
1:32.17
1
6
Dennis
,
Glasoe
,
Flint
,
Winder
Grand Junction
1:32.61
1
3
Hong
,
Bengston
,
Schuler
,
Pasma
Niwot
1:32.92
1
7
Cook
,
McFadden
,
Espino
,
Drake
Northridge
1:33.03
1
2
Powell
,
Parker
,
Seaver
,
Fournier
Discovery Canyon
1:33.07
1
3
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:33.49
1
4
Swift
,
Weinerth
,
Robinson
,
Condon
Pine Creek
1:33.76
1
4
Allen
,
Donatell
,
Dynes
,
Petrick
Highlands Ranch
1:34.39
1
5
Bresson
,
Weeks
,
Mourning
,
Wermuth
Classical Academ
1:34.42
1
5
Cormier
,
Barthale
,
Combs
,
Stepter
Smoky Hill
1:34.61
1
6
Leachman
,
Leachman
,
Commande
,
Lemon
Monarch
1:34.86
1
2
Giltner
,
Norwood
,
Peterson
,
Estrella
Centaurus
1:34.99
1
7
Chavarri
,
Waddles
,
Smallwoo
,
Hammond
Hinkley
1:35.86
1
6
Cito
,
Perry
,
Vaughns
,
Benson
Mullen
1:36.16
1
8
Pozek
,
Marquez
,
Bowen
,
Ernest
Dakota Ridge
1:36.24
1
3
Trujillo
,
Gordon
,
Thompson
,
Gessing
Wasson
1:36.81
1
4
Merrill
,
Dreher
,
Hottinge
,
Spear
Akron
1:37.55
1
5
Carkeek
,
Yontz
,
Welch
,
Thammara
Wheat Ridge
1:38.11
1
6
Beardsle
,
Brammer
,
Lebsock
,
Reinhard
Sterling
1:38.31
1
7
Brughell
,
Jarvis
,
Larson
,
Schillin
Green Mountain
1:41.55
1
9
Jarvis
,
Bruss
,
Hoffman
,
Christy
Rampart
2:07.63
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seek
,
Cain
,
Burch
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
3:26.74
1
2
Ireland
,
Besson
,
Robison
,
Mitchem
Broomfield
3:27.65
1
3
Olson
,
Stine
,
Mehn
,
Blanco
Mountain View
3:28.07
1
4
Adams
,
Barthale
,
Ruhl
,
Stepter
Smoky Hill
3:28.12
1
5
Bishop
,
Brown
,
Daisi
,
Dever
Denver East
3:30.36
1
1
Purvis
,
Wilson
,
Weeks
,
Mourning
Classical Academ
3:31.35
1
6
Chaffee
,
Winder
,
Glasoe
,
Flint
Grand Junction
3:32.94
1
2
Dennis
,
Hoosier
,
Angeles
,
Robinson
Pine Creek
3:33.14
1
1
Lemon
,
Leachman
,
Commande
,
Webb
Monarch
3:34.34
1
3
Gale
,
Rucker
,
Hicks
,
Gregoire
Falcon
3:34.44
1
4
Schuler
,
Bengston
,
Hong
,
Pasma
Niwot
3:34.47
1
7
Jarvis
,
Howarth
,
Bruss
,
Wester
Rampart
3:35.29
1
8
Williams
,
Pusey
,
Hazel
,
Yoo
Cherry Creek
3:36.00
1
5
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
3:36.87
1
6
Crockett
,
Kowalsky
,
Serna
,
Sisneros
Mountain Range
3:38.41
1
2
Crowe
,
Lavallai
,
Waddles
,
Hammond
Hinkley
3:39.56
1
1
Parker
,
Ellswort
,
Nachbar
,
Wizmer
Discovery Canyon
3:40.63
1
2
Brughell
,
Gut
,
Ramey
,
Woodwort
Green Mountain
3:43.03
1
3
Galan
,
Sumey
,
Karraker
,
Towns
Horizon
3:44.55
1
4
Benson
,
Dixon
,
Vaughns
,
Branigan
Mullen
3:47.67
1
3
Relay Team
Silver Creek
3:48.67
1
5
Duran
,
Thompson
,
Gordon
,
Gessing
Wasson
3:49.68
1
4
Thammara
,
Rawlings
,
Cooper
,
Koehler
Wheat Ridge
3:52.64
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazel
,
Brudzins
,
Caswell
,
Hoffmann
Cherry Creek
8:10.37
1
2
Cohen
,
Seek
,
Lee
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
8:16.98
1
1
Bacovcin
,
Kwiatows
,
Johnson
,
Young
Chaparral
8:23.95
1
3
Davis
,
Melhado
,
Glynn
,
Spiro
Boulder
8:24.45
1
4
Kowalsky
,
Crockett
,
Serna
,
Sisneros
Mountain Range
8:25.16
1
5
Rasmusse
,
Appel
,
Morrison
,
Carney
Dakota Ridge
8:27.51
1
6
Weeks
,
Wilson
,
Miller
,
Avischio
Classical Academ
8:27.62
1
2
Gale
,
Gregoire
,
Bungardt
,
DeGeorge
Falcon
8:30.46
1
3
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
8:33.39
1
4
Mann
,
Berberic
,
Crespo
,
Testolin
Mullen
8:37.97
1
7
Bueno
,
Schahrer
,
Zimmerma
,
Everett
Niwot
8:40.75
1
5
McBride
,
Weiraugh
,
Hammond
,
Reyna
Hinkley
8:44.49
1
6
Murphy
,
Pring
,
Doyle
,
Henry
Cheyenne Mountai
8:46.07
1
8
Hamilton
,
Lave
,
Bartels
,
Burbach
Rampart
8:46.66
1
7
Miller
,
Sumey
,
Towns
,
Galan
Horizon
9:01.86
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Fossil Ridge
54-02.00
(16.51m)
1
2
Bundick, Grayson
10
Faith Christian
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
3
Florez, Arthur
11
Mullen
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
4
Wooching, Ben
10
Silver Creek
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
5
Campton, Tony
12
Columbine
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
6
Latimer, Phill
12
Broomfield
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
7
Austin, Brendon
12
Chaparral
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
8
Lewis, Trevon
11
Wasson
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
9
Deters, Colten
11
Grand Junction
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
10
Baxter, Zach
12
Northridge
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
11
Johnson, Kyle
12
Horizon
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
12
Gardiner, James
12
Highlands Ranch
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
13
Green, Zechary
11
Eaglecrest
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
13
Fields, Dalton
10
Pine Creek
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
15
Angeles, Ralph
11
Rampart
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
15
Kelley, Alex
11
Discovery Canyon
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
17
Sami, Grady
12
Sierra
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
1
Kluckman, Ian
11
Pine Creek
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
18
Roup, Austin
12
Dakota Ridge
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
19
Lefholz, Tyler
11
Arvada West
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
2
Smith, Justice
12
Eaglecrest
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
3
Badger, Chris
11
Discovery Canyon
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
20
Gonzales, Nathaniel
11
Mountain Vista
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
4
Jones, Sam
12
Green Mountain
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
5
Goodwin, Charlie
12
Falcon
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
21
Thompson, Alex
12
Cherry Creek
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
6
Watkins, Ethen
12
Sierra
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
7
Porter, Cole
11
Dakota Ridge
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
8
Carr, Nathan
11
Classical Academ
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
9
Swan, Drew
10
Sterling
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
10
Carter, Juan
11
Wheat Ridge
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
11
Ellington, Shane
11
Centaurus
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
12
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Boulder
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
13
Tokarsky, Nick
11
Chaparral
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
14
Nelson, Austin
11
Green Mountain
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
15
McNear, Matt
10
Sterling
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
16
Hassan, Morgan
11
Hinkley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
17
Unruh, Ben
12
Northridge
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
18
Galvan, Jose
11
Wheat Ridge
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
--
Call, Justin
11
Rampart
ND
(--)
1
--
Lavigne, Troy
12
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Knigge, Tyler
12
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Duncan, Jacob
12
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Fossil Ridge
176-00
(53.64m)
1
2
Roup, Austin
12
Dakota Ridge
159-03.50
(48.55m)
1
3
Croy, Josh
11
Columbine
158-01.50
(48.20m)
1
4
Austin, Brendon
12
Chaparral
152-10.50
(46.60m)
1
5
McCartney, Derek
11
Faith Christian
143-02
(43.64m)
1
6
Bundick, Grayson
10
Faith Christian
139-10.50
(42.63m)
1
7
Lewis, Trevon
11
Wasson
134-11
(41.12m)
1
8
Cooper, Stanford
09
Cherry Creek
134-06.50
(41.01m)
1
9
Jackson, Stuart
11
Pine Creek
134-05.50
(40.98m)
1
10
Kozan, Alex
11
Valor Christian
133-09
(40.77m)
1
11
Baxter, Zach
12
Northridge
133-06.50
(40.70m)
1
1
Jones, Sam
12
Green Mountain
132-01.50
(40.27m)
1
2
Josiah, Richard
12
Sierra
130-04
(39.73m)
1
3
Knigge, Tyler
12
Smoky Hill
129-11.50
(39.61m)
1
4
Goodwin, Charlie
12
Falcon
128-00
(39.01m)
1
12
Thompson, Alex
12
Cherry Creek
126-08
(38.61m)
1
5
Smith, Justice
12
Eaglecrest
126-05
(38.53m)
1
6
Gaines, Alex
11
Sierra
126-04
(38.51m)
1
13
Roberts, James
11
Broomfield
125-05.50
(38.24m)
1
7
Rone, Sawyer
12
Arvada West
125-01.50
(38.14m)
1
14
Kelley, Alex
11
Discovery Canyon
125-00
(38.10m)
1
8
Ellington, Shane
11
Centaurus
121-10
(37.13m)
1
15
Foster, Brian
12
Rampart
121-06
(37.03m)
1
9
Bingham, Zach
11
Broomfield
121-05.50
(37.02m)
1
10
Florez, Arthur
11
Mullen
121-00.50
(36.89m)
1
11
Fields, Dalton
10
Pine Creek
120-10.50
(36.84m)
1
12
Wooching, Ben
10
Silver Creek
120-01
(36.60m)
1
13
Angeles, Ralph
11
Rampart
118-01
(35.99m)
1
14
Swan, Drew
10
Sterling
117-00.50
(35.67m)
1
15
Duncan, Jacob
12
Smoky Hill
115-11
(35.33m)
1
16
Sander-Cedarlof, Eric
12
Columbine
115-07
(35.23m)
1
17
Nelson, Austin
11
Green Mountain
112-10
(34.39m)
1
16
Johnson, Kyle
12
Horizon
110-03.50
(33.62m)
1
17
Davis, Dalton
11
ThunderRidge
110-02.50
(33.59m)
1
18
Gardiner, James
12
Highlands Ranch
110-01
(33.55m)
1
18
Badger, Chris
11
Discovery Canyon
107-01
(32.64m)
1
19
Harville, Donivan
10
Cheyenne Mountai
100-04
(30.58m)
1
20
Porter, Cole
11
Dakota Ridge
93-10
(28.60m)
1
--
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Avery
11
Eaglecrest
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Cook, Ryan
11
Rampart
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Hayes, Simon
11
Pine Creek
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Baumgarten, Hunter
12
ThunderRidge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Morley, Cameron
11
ThunderRidge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Scheer, Collin
10
Classical Academ
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Sessions, Colt
09
Cheyenne Mountai
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Tye, Robert
11
Discovery Canyon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Lebsock, Bobby
12
Sterling
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Dyekman, Josh
12
Mountain View
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Bucholtz, Andrew
12
Highlands Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Crowther, Brad
10
Columbine
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Hicks, Brodie
10
Falcon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Hedges, Brian
11
Heritage
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Zeller, Michael
11
Green Mountain
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Cito, Blake
12
Mullen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Kreutz, Brandon
11
Highlands Ranch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Simental, Patrick
11
Mountain Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Shevis
09
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Smallwood, Dondre
11
Hinkley
NH
(--)
1
--
Dupre, Jayson
10
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Sutton, Justice
10
Classical Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaiser, Aric
12
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Cameron
12
Mountain Vista
22-07.50
(6.90m)
+0.0
1
1
Brown, Seth
11
Wasson
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+3.2
1
2
Schuler, Ryan
12
Niwot
20-05.75
(6.24m)
-1.6
1
2
Carlson, Bryan
10
Heritage
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.8
1
3
Bishop, Ezekiel
12
Denver East
20-04.75
(6.22m)
-1.6
1
3
Dyekman, Josh
12
Mountain View
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+3.7
1
4
Tang, Charles
12
Cherry Creek
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-1.2
1
5
Crowe, Jessie
11
Hinkley
20-01.75
(6.14m)
-1.1
1
6
Norwood, Cyrus
12
Centaurus
20-00.75
(6.12m)
-1.3
1
4
Nielsen, Griffen
12
Silver Creek
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.6
1
7
Leonard, Alex
12
Fossil Ridge
19-11.75
(6.09m)
-1.3
1
8
Hanes, DJ
10
Wasson
19-10.25
(6.05m)
-0.6
1
9
Malloy, Brandon
12
Grand Junction
19-09.00
(6.02m)
-0.5
1
5
Beardsley, Alex
12
Sterling
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.4
1
10
Kaiser, Aric
12
Broomfield
19-06.25
(5.95m)
-0.9
1
6
Manning, George
11
Cherry Creek
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+1.5
1
7
Smallwood, Dondre
11
Hinkley
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+2.7
1
11
McCorvey, Jarred
12
Falcon
19-02.75
(5.86m)
+0.0
1
8
Marquez, Jorge
10
Dakota Ridge
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+4.2
1
9
Barnes, Eddie
12
Sierra
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.3
1
9
Tao, Ben
11
Discovery Canyon
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.8
1
11
Burch, Dom
12
Heritage
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+0.7
1
12
Jameris, Williams
12
George Washingto
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.5
1
12
Ray, Curtis
11
Chaparral
18-11.00
(5.77m)
-0.9
1
13
Chaffee, Ian
12
Grand Junction
18-10.50
(5.75m)
-1.3
1
14
Rodewald, Brandon
11
ThunderRidge
18-06.00
(5.64m)
-1.6
1
13
Christy, Elijah
10
Rampart
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+0.2
1
14
Drake, Alex
11
Discovery Canyon
18-04.00
(5.59m)
-0.5
1
15
Ortega, Mike
12
Wheat Ridge
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.7
1
15
Perry, R.J.
10
Mullen
17-09.75
(5.43m)
-0.9
1
16
Sandin, Josh
10
Mountain View
17-09.50
(5.42m)
-0.4
1
17
Rozier, Ian
11
ThunderRidge
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
--
Grimmer, Mike
12
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Trey
12
George Washingto
45-00.00
(13.72m)
-0.8
1
2
Vickers, Carzell
12
Valor Christian
44-00.00
(13.41m)
-2.3
1
3
Hanes, DJ
10
Wasson
42-08.00
(13.00m)
-5.1
1
4
Nash, Justin
12
Sterling
41-10.00
(12.75m)
-2.1
1
5
Wilson, Jared
12
Falcon
41-08.00
(12.70m)
-4.1
1
6
Turnage, Connor
09
Highlands Ranch
40-11.00
(12.47m)
-0.1
1
7
Scheer, Collin
10
Classical Academ
40-07.50
(12.38m)
-1.6
1
1
Ernest, Tyson
12
Dakota Ridge
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+2.3
1
2
Hislop, Zach
12
Silver Creek
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+5.0
1
3
Butler, Davis
11
Dakota Ridge
40-01.75
(12.24m)
+4.0
1
8
Short, Randy
11
Cherry Creek
40-01.00
(12.22m)
-1.6
1
9
Beardsley, Alex
12
Sterling
40-00.00
(12.19m)
-2.2
1
4
Moore, Daniel
12
Grand Junction
39-10.25
(12.15m)
+8.7
1
10
Larson, Mitchell
12
Arvada West
39-09.50
(12.13m)
-0.6
1
10
Barnes, Eddie
12
Sierra
39-09.50
(12.13m)
-2.1
1
10
Rodewald, Brandon
11
ThunderRidge
39-09.50
(12.13m)
-4.3
1
13
Zeller, Michael
11
Green Mountain
39-02.50
(11.95m)
-1.9
1
5
Dupre, Jayson
10
Broomfield
39-02.25
(11.94m)
+5.8
1
6
Sutton, Justice
10
Classical Academ
38-09.25
(11.82m)
+2.6
1
14
Winslow, Ashton
11
Highlands Ranch
38-09.00
(11.81m)
-2.6
1
15
Young, Tyler
11
Mullen
38-06.50
(11.75m)
-3.0
1
7
Carlson, Bryan
10
Heritage
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+4.0
1
8
Meade, Cory
10
Smoky Hill
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+6.4
1
9
Payton, Scott
12
Hinkley
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+4.5
1
10
Larson, Ethan
12
Green Mountain
38-00.25
(11.59m)
+3.9
1
11
Erwin, Tim
10
Heritage
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+3.8
1
16
Roberts, Avery
11
Eaglecrest
37-10.00
(11.53m)
-2.8
1
12
Eisinger, Peter
12
Wheat Ridge
37-09.50
(11.52m)
+4.3
1
13
Tao, Ben
11
Discovery Canyon
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+5.5
1
14
Thrasher, Nate
12
Chaparral
37-00.50
(11.29m)
+6.8
1
15
Combs, Khalil
09
Smoky Hill
36-05.25
(11.11m)
+0.0
1
16
Gardner, Darren
12
George Washingto
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+1.0
1
17
Galan, Jonathan
11
Horizon
34-06.50
(10.53m)
+3.2
1
18
Barker, Chase
12
Horizon
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+1.7
1
--
Fournier, Christian
11
Discovery Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCorvey, Jarred
12
Falcon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Brandon
12
Heritage
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Vickles, Dalton
10
ThunderRidge
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Parrish, Truitt
10
Sterling
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Felkley, MacKenzie
11
Boulder
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Fossum, Kody
12
Fossil Ridge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Rex, Kaci
11
Discovery Canyon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Estrella, Samuel
11
Centaurus
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Sanchez, Ramel
12
Cherry Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Reasoner, Ryan
11
Chaparral
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Drinkard, Connor
11
ThunderRidge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Johnson, Sven
12
Monarch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Barker, Chase
12
Horizon
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Stetson, Derek
12
Centaurus
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Yee, Ryan
11
Falcon
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Manzanares, Dillon
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Krumland, David
12
Rampart
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Isaac
11
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Baldwin, Scott
12
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Racine, Tim
12
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, TyJae
12
Greeley West
NH
(--)
1
--
Hottinger, Jourdan
11
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Trey
12
George Washingto
NH
(--)
1
--
Thrasher, Nate
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishop, Brandon
12
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Stefan
11
Falcon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ebbers, Austin
10
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Hocking, Tad
11
Discovery Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
09
George Washingto
11.83
+0.7
1
2
Scott, Christine
11
Mullen
11.85
+0.7
1
3
Sanni, Zainab
10
Smoky Hill
12.03
+0.7
1
4
Sant, Mary Beth
10
Valor Christian
12.05
+0.7
1
5
Pardner, Brianna
10
Overland
12.45
+0.7
1
1
Harris, Patrice
12
Wasson
12.59
-0.2
1
6
Ryken, Stephanie
12
Grand Junction
12.63
+0.7
1
7
Shumpert, Tierra
12
Highlands Ranch
12.72
+0.7
1
8
Parnell, Porche
12
Wasson
12.75
+0.7
1
1
Jeffrey, Faleesa
12
Sierra
12.76
+0.0
1
2
Daubert, Jessica
10
Cherry Creek
12.79
-0.2
1
3
Tracey, Sieana
12
Eaglecrest
12.84
-0.2
1
2
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Green Mountain
12.88
+0.0
1
4
Dexter, Stephanie
12
Dakota Ridge
12.90
-0.2
1
1
Williams, Deaydrah
09
Boulder
12.92
+0.0
1
5
Zachary, Moriah
10
Mountain View
12.97
-0.2
1
6
Schwappach, Mary
11
Mullen
12.99
-0.2
1
3
Wenrick, Ashlee
11
Mountain View
13.05
+0.0
1
1
Shumpert, Aaliyah
09
Highlands Ranch
13.10
+0.2
1
2
Bartlett, Caroline
10
Monarch
13.13
+0.0
1
4
Derrieux, Jamie
11
Grand Junction
13.15
+0.0
1
5
Clark, Lindsay
11
Green Mountain
13.18
+0.0
1
7
Boisnard, Kait
12
Wheat Ridge
13.19
-0.2
1
2
Tibbetts, Courtney
10
Cheyenne Mountai
13.22
+0.2
1
8
Miller, Payton
09
Wheat Ridge
13.22
-0.2
1
6
Guy, Shelby
12
Akron
13.28
+0.0
1
3
Petarde, Heather
09
Sterling
13.45
+0.2
1
7
Valliere, Kaydee
10
Discovery Canyon
13.45
+0.0
1
3
Leonard, Maccy
09
Monarch
13.47
+0.0
1
4
Stefanic, Alexa
12
Pine Creek
13.48
+0.2
1
4
Cardozo, Rachel
09
Pine Creek
13.53
+0.0
1
8
Anderson, Shanlie
10
Centaurus
13.58
+0.0
1
5
Cummings, Christi
12
Rampart
13.62
+0.2
1
5
Vance, Ivanna
09
Akron
13.63
+0.0
1
6
Williams, Maggie
11
Mountain Vista
13.67
+0.0
1
9
Jackson, Jordan
10
Centaurus
13.68
+0.0
1
6
Austin, Vratanya
12
Eaglecrest
13.85
+0.2
1
7
DeRudder, Andrea
10
Cherry Creek
14.02
+0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Christine
11
Mullen
24.86
-4.9
1
2
Ries, Chyna
09
George Washingto
25.51
-4.9
1
3
Sant, Mary Beth
10
Valor Christian
25.83
-4.9
1
1
Ryken, Stephanie
12
Grand Junction
26.70
-2.6
1
4
Jeffrey, Faleesa
12
Sierra
26.83
-4.9
1
1
Larrabee, Maisie
11
Arvada West
26.84
-0.2
1
5
Harris, Patrice
12
Wasson
26.95
-4.9
1
2
Pardner, Brianna
10
Overland
27.05
-2.6
1
1
Vasquez, Allyson
10
Akron
27.10
-1.8
1
2
Williams, Deaydrah
09
Boulder
27.14
-0.2
1
2
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Green Mountain
27.17
-1.8
1
6
Brown, Tashay
09
Eaglecrest
27.37
-4.9
1
3
Daubert, Jessica
10
Cherry Creek
27.39
-2.6
1
7
Miller, Payton
09
Wheat Ridge
27.52
-4.9
1
4
Grimm, Alexis
12
Chaparral
27.64
-2.6
1
3
Brown, Azhudrea
11
Hinkley
27.70
-1.8
1
3
Kidd, Emma
10
Cheyenne Mountai
27.92
-0.2
1
5
Boisnard, Kait
12
Wheat Ridge
28.25
-2.6
1
4
Clark, Lindsay
11
Green Mountain
28.27
-1.8
1
6
Cummings, Christi
12
Rampart
28.35
-2.6
1
4
Miller, Jaylene
11
Chaparral
28.39
-0.2
1
5
Goebel, Klaiyr
12
Highlands Ranch
28.46
-0.2
1
5
Petarde, Heather
09
Sterling
28.77
-1.8
1
6
Vance, Ivanna
09
Akron
28.86
-0.2
1
6
Julian, Markayla
11
Eaglecrest
28.90
-1.8
1
7
Simms, Nia
12
Smoky Hill
29.46
-0.2
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traxinger, Kelsey
11
Niwot
58.70
1
2
Isakson, Elisa
12
ThunderRidge
59.34
1
3
Clarkson, Sydney
12
Akron
59.52
1
1
Boisnard, Kait
12
Wheat Ridge
59.97
1
4
Locke, Paige
12
Sterling
1:00.12
1
5
Diaz, Amanda
10
Mullen
1:00.72
1
6
Sassaman, Nicole
10
Classical Academ
1:00.82
1
2
Miller, Payton
09
Wheat Ridge
1:01.49
1
3
Grimm, Alexis
12
Chaparral
1:01.59
1
4
Maydew, Dana
09
Niwot
1:01.61
1
7
Haynie, Morgan
10
Grand Junction
1:01.96
1
1
Reed, Tiana
12
Sierra
1:02.66
1
5
Diarra, Yanoudji
10
Hinkley
1:02.67
1
1
Van Dyke, Cori
12
Green Mountain
1:02.68
1
6
Lenart, Allison
11
Mountain View
1:02.69
1
2
Herd, Becca
12
Cheyenne Mountai
1:02.83
1
3
Kidd, Emma
10
Cheyenne Mountai
1:02.88
1
2
Capaldo-Smith, Mo
12
Green Mountain
1:03.72
1
4
Patterson, Midori
10
Centaurus
1:03.94
1
5
Walton, Hayley
12
Mountain Vista
1:03.98
1
3
Westbrooks, Daonna
12
Eaglecrest
1:04.25
1
7
Klatt, Melissa
10
Smoky Hill
1:04.61
1
4
Larwin, Paige
12
Pine Creek
1:04.63
1
5
Hanrahan, Jill
10
Chaparral
1:04.68
1
6
Newman, Rylee
10
Discovery Canyon
1:04.98
1
7
Hall, Gail
09
Akron
1:05.06
1
6
Smith, Sydney
11
Cherry Creek
1:05.18
1
7
Jablonski, Marina
12
ThunderRidge
1:05.92
1
8
Nelson, Moriah
10
Discovery Canyon
1:09.09
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Eleanor
12
Highlands Ranch
2:14.65
1
2
Knudson, Alesha
12
Mountain Range
2:19.07
1
3
Green, Claire
09
Monarch
2:22.85
1
4
Sloan, Greta
09
Cheyenne Mountai
2:24.49
1
5
Gerard, Taylor
09
ThunderRidge
2:24.62
1
1
Alm, Maddie
12
Monarch
2:25.10
1
2
Herd, Becca
12
Cheyenne Mountai
2:26.17
1
6
Cranny, Elise
09
Niwot
2:26.26
1
3
Nelson, Miranda
11
Cherry Creek
2:26.50
1
4
Smith, Sydney
11
Cherry Creek
2:26.83
1
7
Braun, Caroline
11
Mullen
2:27.66
1
5
Sered, Gabrielle
09
Pine Creek
2:29.87
1
6
Biever, Katelynn
10
Heritage
2:30.00
1
8
Sloan, Meredith
12
Classical Academ
2:30.41
1
7
Lohmann, Madison
10
Boulder
2:30.57
1
9
Bartosch, Marissa
12
ThunderRidge
2:31.08
1
10
Taurchini, Alicia
09
Eaglecrest
2:31.35
1
11
Haynie, Morgan
10
Grand Junction
2:31.68
1
8
Farquhar, Kirsten
12
Rampart
2:31.90
1
12
Hoglin, Brianne
09
Classical Academ
2:32.15
1
9
Dahlquist, Karissa
10
Mountain Vista
2:32.54
1
10
Henderson, Brynn
11
Valor Christian
2:32.62
1
13
Maydew, Dana
09
Niwot
2:33.42
1
11
Windom, Ashley
10
Eaglecrest
2:33.54
1
14
Garlick, Paige
11
Pine Creek
2:33.65
1
1
Hickey, Emily
12
Highlands Ranch
2:33.73
1
12
Waite, Kendall
12
Chaparral
2:34.04
1
13
Erickson, Elysia
11
Smoky Hill
2:34.81
1
2
Killingsworth, Kat
11
Green Mountain
2:36.16
1
3
Boncella, Katie
12
Boulder
2:36.86
1
4
Matlock, Deja
10
Falcon
2:39.55
1
5
Brown, Shaina
12
Silver Creek
2:39.77
1
6
Gilfillan, Darby
09
George Washingto
2:41.24
1
7
Makatura, Gabby
11
Green Mountain
2:42.34
1
8
Brown, Marisa
12
Heritage
2:45.21
1
9
DiTullio, Sarah
12
Wheat Ridge
2:48.38
1
10
Xiong, Bethany
11
Faith Christian
2:49.24
1
11
Payne, Hannah
10
Faith Christian
2:49.29
1
12
Spalding, Molly
11
Discovery Canyon
2:50.01
1
13
Griebel, Taylor
10
Sterling
2:53.68
1
14
Hoang, Alexandra
12
Silver Creek
2:54.55
1
15
Jaeger, Lindsey
10
Falcon
2:57.24
1
16
Sorenson, Alexandra
11
Horizon
3:12.43
1
14
Woods, Megan
10
Akron
9:39.73
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Eleanor
12
Highlands Ranch
5:00.59
1
2
Gerard, Dominique
12
ThunderRidge
5:11.54
1
3
Scott, Sydney
11
Denver South
5:11.87
1
4
Stableford, Shelby
11
Classical Academ
5:13.37
1
5
Kientz, Kristen
11
Highlands Ranch
5:13.97
1
6
Harris, Sydney
12
St Mary's (CS)
5:16.34
1
7
Bates, Heather
10
Discovery Canyon
5:18.01
1
8
Floming, Taylor
10
Monarch
5:20.81
1
9
Yarrow, Laura
11
Pine Creek
5:21.05
1
1
Benner, Kaitlyn
09
Monarch
5:24.59
1
2
Sloan, Greta
09
Cheyenne Mountai
5:26.71
1
10
Cranny, Elise
09
Niwot
5:26.75
1
3
Haynes, Kaylie
11
Columbine
5:28.89
1
11
Morgan, Allie
11
Discovery Canyon
5:29.09
1
12
Foster, Devan
09
Chaparral
5:30.21
1
4
Bosler, Rebekah
09
Cherry Creek
5:31.26
1
5
Spillar, McKenna
10
Dakota Ridge
5:35.31
1
13
Gray, Mckayla
11
Mountain View
5:35.38
1
6
Schwartzkopf, Karlee
10
Mountain Vista
5:36.80
1
7
Killingsworth, Kat
11
Green Mountain
5:39.84
1
8
Funkhauser, Nikki
12
Columbine
5:43.24
1
9
Stageberg, Liz
10
Cheyenne Mountai
5:44.12
1
1
Gifford, Payton
12
Mullen
5:46.31
1
10
Gonzalez, Vanessa
09
Dakota Ridge
5:47.94
1
11
Pennington, Kathryn
09
Classical Academ
5:48.11
1
12
Shepard, Kaitlin
11
Niwot
5:50.90
1
2
Hirsch, Mackenzie
10
Chaparral
5:51.16
1
3
Sered, Katherine
09
Pine Creek
5:51.28
1
13
Ryan, Alex
11
Smoky Hill
5:52.67
1
4
Twaddell, Erin
10
Centaurus
5:52.96
1
5
Gilfillan, Darby
09
George Washingto
5:53.00
1
6
Kohrs, Alex
11
ThunderRidge
5:54.20
1
14
Londono, Laura
10
Mountain Vista
5:55.18
1
15
Randolph, Jenna
11
Cherry Creek
5:57.35
1
7
Sturges, Megan
10
Falcon
6:00.47
1
16
Fernald, Sophia
09
Wheat Ridge
6:01.71
1
8
Schulze, Sarah
10
Heritage
6:01.72
1
9
Peterson, Halle
11
Centaurus
6:02.15
1
10
Phillips, Marisa
10
Smoky Hill
6:05.44
1
11
Griebel, Taylor
10
Sterling
6:06.58
1
12
Xiong, Bethany
11
Faith Christian
6:07.99
1
13
Roe, Elisa
10
Falcon
6:09.73
1
14
Brown, Marisa
12
Heritage
6:14.03
1
15
Sorenson, Alexandra
11
Horizon
6:49.64
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Sydney
11
Denver South
11:23.47
1
2
Stableford, Shelby
11
Classical Academ
11:23.57
1
3
Bates, Heather
10
Discovery Canyon
11:27.71
1
4
Gerard, Dominique
12
ThunderRidge
11:30.01
1
5
Kientz, Kristen
11
Highlands Ranch
11:36.98
1
6
Floming, Taylor
10
Monarch
11:39.04
1
7
Fulton, Mariel
12
Monarch
11:41.76
1
8
Harris, Sydney
12
St Mary's (CS)
11:42.92
1
9
Smith, Lindsey
10
Mountain Vista
11:48.75
1
10
Mills, Lauren
12
Smoky Hill
11:49.66
1
11
Morgan, Allie
11
Discovery Canyon
11:52.40
1
12
McLaughlin, Erin
09
Boulder
11:54.27
1
13
Oslund, Kristiana
10
Highlands Ranch
12:02.23
1
14
Grossman, Danielle
12
Cheyenne Mountai
12:03.01
1
15
Bosler, Rebekah
09
Cherry Creek
12:06.21
1
16
Gray, Mckayla
11
Mountain View
12:09.30
1
17
Mackay, Brooke
10
Mountain Vista
12:11.18
1
18
Droogsma, Brittany
10
Classical Academ
12:22.16
1
19
Diep, Melanie
11
Horizon
12:23.80
1
20
Shepard, Kaitlin
11
Niwot
12:25.33
1
21
Weege, Meilyn
11
Mullen
12:28.69
1
22
Dechtman, Alana
10
Cherry Creek
12:36.32
1
23
Hawk, Stephanie
12
Rampart
12:41.11
1
24
Gifford, Bronte
12
Mullen
12:42.37
1
25
Jalbert, Maddy
11
Niwot
12:44.02
1
26
Carriedo, Veronica
10
Pine Creek
12:47.52
1
27
Davinroy, Hannah
10
Centaurus
12:47.95
1
28
Hirsch, Mackenzie
10
Chaparral
12:48.34
1
29
Guhl, Sarah
12
Cheyenne Mountai
12:52.16
1
30
Penaflor, Gabrielle
10
Horizon
12:54.18
1
31
Kohrs, Alex
11
ThunderRidge
12:56.90
1
32
Fernald, Sophia
09
Wheat Ridge
12:58.12
1
33
Heard, Janey
11
Chaparral
13:04.72
1
34
Moline, Rachel
10
Centaurus
13:05.31
1
35
McKee, Kiera
10
Columbine
13:09.21
1
36
Velasquez, Mariah
12
Arvada West
13:32.97
1
37
Phifer, Andrea
10
Heritage
13:36.80
1
38
Reader, Grace
09
Columbine
13:53.45
1
39
Konsdorf, Cheyenne
10
Akron
13:55.04
1
40
Weiss, Brittany
12
Heritage
14:02.40
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Dior
09
George Washingto
13.98
+1.5
1
2
Kunz, Annie
12
Wheat Ridge
14.38
+1.5
1
3
Reed, Takara
12
George Washingto
15.53
+1.5
1
4
Bowers, Erin
10
ThunderRidge
15.67
+1.5
1
5
Harrison, Laci
11
Eaglecrest
15.85
+1.5
1
6
Gallagher, Chanah
12
ThunderRidge
15.90
+1.5
1
7
Beasley, Kierian
11
Mountain Range
16.20
+1.5
1
1
Mcdonald, Molly
11
Green Mountain
16.22
+1.6
1
8
Chacon, Alexa
10
Classical Academ
16.23
+1.5
1
2
Jordan, Adrienne
11
Rampart
16.55
+1.6
1
1
Schilling, Catherine
11
Green Mountain
16.97
-1.4
1
3
Biddle, Hannah
11
Niwot
17.00
+1.6
1
2
Hartman, Carly
12
Chaparral
17.14
-1.4
1
4
Judge, Kate
12
Niwot
17.22
+1.6
1
5
Roy, Elena
12
Classical Academ
17.49
+1.6
1
6
Salzmann, Brita
12
Wheat Ridge
17.62
+1.6
1
1
Smith, Shakirya
12
Sierra
17.76
-1.0
1
3
Merrill, Sidney
10
Akron
17.87
-1.4
1
4
Johnson, Carrie
12
Cheyenne Mountai
17.94
-1.4
1
5
Dynes, Alanes
09
Highlands Ranch
18.14
-1.4
1
2
Cai, Tram Anh
09
Cheyenne Mountai
18.16
-1.0
1
7
Lembeck, Shannon
12
Mullen
18.22
+1.6
1
3
Harris, Evin
09
Cherry Creek
18.36
-1.0
1
6
Patrick, Eilise
12
Mountain Vista
18.41
-1.4
1
4
Marks, Tracey
10
Sierra
18.45
-1.0
1
1
Brown, Brianna
09
Wasson
18.61
-2.2
1
5
Galloway, Sarah
12
Horizon
18.75
-1.0
1
2
Dishman, Katie
10
Centaurus
18.77
-2.2
1
6
Streeter, Beth
12
Smoky Hill
19.15
-1.0
1
3
Garver, Drew
11
Horizon
19.17
-2.2
1
7
Ariyo, Ore
09
Cherry Creek
19.21
-1.4
1
7
Selby, Jessica
12
Grand Junction
19.46
-1.0
1
4
Green, Grace
09
Boulder
19.69
-2.2
1
5
Goranson, Karly
10
Heritage
19.97
-2.2
1
6
Bohney, Sarah
09
Heritage
20.07
-2.2
1
7
Brown, Katie
10
Centaurus
23.21
-2.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
12
Wheat Ridge
45.53
1
2
Bowers, Erin
10
ThunderRidge
46.46
1
1
Croell, Katie
10
Broomfield
46.82
1
3
Gallagher, Chanah
12
ThunderRidge
47.11
1
2
Nelson, Sha-Ray
09
George Washingto
47.52
1
4
Chacon, Alexa
10
Classical Academ
47.61
1
3
Magagna, Veda
12
Broomfield
47.72
1
4
Jordan, Adrienne
11
Rampart
48.52
1
5
Watson, Valencia
12
George Washingto
48.81
1
6
Parnell, Porche
12
Wasson
48.88
1
5
Mcdonald, Molly
11
Green Mountain
49.05
1
1
Schilling, Catherine
11
Green Mountain
50.27
1
2
Larsen, Karlie
12
Chaparral
50.30
1
6
Judge, Kate
12
Niwot
50.85
1
7
Brown, Azhudrea
11
Hinkley
50.90
1
3
Biddle, Hannah
11
Niwot
51.07
1
7
Roy, Elena
12
Classical Academ
51.29
1
1
Ariyo, Ore
09
Cherry Creek
51.33
1
4
Selby, Felicia
12
Grand Junction
51.35
1
2
Smith, Shakirya
12
Sierra
52.53
1
5
Johnson, Sarah
11
Rampart
52.90
1
3
Johnson, Carrie
12
Cheyenne Mountai
53.05
1
4
Dishman, Katie
10
Centaurus
53.22
1
8
Todor, Miranda
12
Arvada West
53.49
1
6
Brown, Brianna
09
Wasson
53.70
1
7
Pieper, Amanda
12
Akron
54.15
1
5
Jaeger, Luisa
11
Boulder
55.18
1
6
Conrad, Tomara
10
Wheat Ridge
55.48
1
7
Ferguson, Shannon
10
Chaparral
55.75
1
8
Streeter, Beth
12
Smoky Hill
56.77
1
9
Marks, Tracey
10
Sierra
56.95
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Schwappa
,
Camy
,
Klein
Mullen
50.66
1
1
Gordley
,
Wenrick
,
Uhlenbro
,
Zachary
Mountain View
51.03
1
2
Torres
,
Zitzmann
,
Zitzmann
,
Csaszar
Heritage
51.06
1
2
Trujillo
,
Ryken
,
Versluis
,
Derrieux
Grand Junction
51.08
1
3
Julian
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Tracey
Eaglecrest
51.09
1
4
Shumpert
,
Shumpert
,
Morgan
,
Yates
Highlands Ranch
51.36
1
5
Brown
,
Parnell
,
Mclaughl
,
Harris
Wasson
51.38
1
3
Nelson
,
Leonard
,
Paswater
,
Bartlett
Monarch
51.83
1
4
York
,
Hudson
,
Ward
,
Dexter
Dakota Ridge
51.86
1
5
Jardonne
,
Edson
,
Brown
,
Williams
Boulder
52.18
1
1
Miller
,
Klingens
,
Harris
,
Chacon
Classical Academ
52.69
1
6
Daubert
,
Clough
,
Hopko
,
DeRudder
Cherry Creek
52.93
1
1
Anderson
,
Patterso
,
Giltner
,
Hubbell
Centaurus
52.98
1
2
Cardozo
,
Lehman
,
Stefanic
,
Baron
Pine Creek
53.45
1
3
Coker
,
Jordan
,
Figgs
,
Valliere
Discovery Canyon
53.50
1
2
Sheldon
,
Lopez
,
Petarde
,
Nash
Sterling
53.58
1
4
McPherso
,
Bishop
,
Griggs
,
Hameiste
Niwot
53.80
1
5
Sheppard
,
Johnson
,
Cummings
,
Workman
Rampart
54.09
1
3
Williams
,
Schantz
,
Jackman
,
Graff
Mountain Vista
54.33
1
6
Boisnard
,
Lenhart
,
Lewis
,
Miller
Wheat Ridge
54.65
1
7
Stubblef
,
Gill
,
Sanders
,
Crowe
Hinkley
55.12
1
4
Relay Team
Silver Creek
55.90
1
5
Cruz
,
Rogers
,
Newgent
,
Myers
Horizon
57.25
1
--
Hall
,
Ries
,
Reed
,
Cannon
George Washingto
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinto
,
Zitzmann
,
Csaszar
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
1:46.49
1
1
Becker
,
Camy
,
Klein
,
Schwappa
Mullen
1:47.54
1
2
Trujillo
,
Ryken
,
Versluis
,
Derrieux
Grand Junction
1:47.94
1
1
Morgan
,
Yates
,
Shumpert
,
Dynes
Highlands Ranch
1:48.10
1
2
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
1:48.12
1
3
Sanni
,
Hunt
,
Simms
,
Samuel
Smoky Hill
1:48.61
1
4
Guy
,
Vasquez
,
Vance
,
Clarkson
Akron
1:49.01
1
5
Cannon
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
,
Watson
George Washingto
1:49.29
1
3
Larwin
,
Cardozo
,
Baron
,
Kofford
Pine Creek
1:49.64
1
6
Leenerma
,
Magagna
,
Dye
,
Croell
Broomfield
1:50.02
1
4
Gutman
,
Paswater
,
Leonard
,
Bartlett
Monarch
1:50.69
1
7
Reed
,
Jeffrey
,
Marks
,
Hudson
Sierra
1:50.74
1
2
Jardonne
,
Edson
,
Brown
,
Williams
Boulder
1:50.76
1
8
Clough
,
Blitz
,
McCabe
,
Kramer
Cherry Creek
1:50.84
1
5
Sassaman
,
Klingens
,
Kropkows
,
Harris
Classical Academ
1:51.41
1
3
Chrisman
,
Harris
,
Locke
,
Nash
Sterling
1:53.88
1
6
Todor
,
Larrabee
,
Kopal
,
Holtz
Arvada West
1:53.96
1
7
Brown
,
Capaldo-
,
Morgan
,
Juarez
Green Mountain
1:54.79
1
8
Stubblef
,
Crowe
,
Long
,
Ffrench
Hinkley
1:55.56
1
1
Newman
,
Jordan
,
Valliere
,
Figgs
Discovery Canyon
1:55.89
1
9
Workman
,
Jordan
,
Anderson
,
Cummings
Rampart
1:56.44
1
4
Enriquez
,
Bishop
,
Hameiste
,
Biddle
Niwot
1:57.22
1
2
White
,
Selby
,
Selby
,
Haynie
Central (G.J.)
1:58.39
1
5
Cruz
,
Gonzales
,
Newgent
,
Wesley
Horizon
2:02.74
1
--
Lenhart
,
Lewis
,
Castella
,
Conrad
Wheat Ridge
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy
,
Vasquez
,
Hall
,
Clarkson
Akron
4:09.35
1
1
Bartlett
,
Benner
,
Paswater
,
Green
Monarch
4:15.82
1
2
Larwin
,
Gillen
,
Garlick
,
Sered
Pine Creek
4:15.86
1
1
Workman
,
Jordan
,
Dohm
,
Cummings
Rampart
4:17.97
1
2
Ferguson
,
Barringe
,
Foster
,
Hanrahan
Chaparral
4:19.12
1
3
Roy
,
Sloan
,
Hoglin
,
Sassaman
Classical Academ
4:19.29
1
2
Nelson
,
Gilfilla
,
Moore
,
Watson
George Washingto
4:19.48
1
4
Wenrick
,
Lenart
,
Willis
,
Zachary
Mountain View
4:20.41
1
3
Leenerma
,
Dye
,
Magagna
,
Croell
Broomfield
4:22.30
1
3
Porperfi
,
Priddy
,
Pickerin
,
Murray
Mullen
4:26.64
1
4
Capaldo-
,
Juarez
,
Morgan
,
Van Dyke
Green Mountain
4:27.34
1
4
Kramer
,
DeRudder
,
Daubert
,
Clough
Cherry Creek
4:27.76
1
5
Degroot
,
Biddle
,
Shepard
,
Enriquez
Niwot
4:29.39
1
5
Diep
,
Penaflor
,
Wesley
,
Myers
Horizon
4:29.62
1
5
Castella
,
Conrad
,
Lenhart
,
Lewis
Wheat Ridge
4:30.44
1
6
Aceves
,
Long
,
Diarra
,
Ffrench
Hinkley
4:32.74
1
6
Nelson
,
Millsap
,
Spalding
,
Newman
Discovery Canyon
4:34.50
1
7
Relay Team
Silver Creek
4:44.73
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maydew
,
Shepard
,
Enriquez
,
Degroot
Niwot
9:43.37
1
2
Gerard
,
Bartosch
,
Jablonsk
,
Gerard
ThunderRidge
9:47.57
1
3
Mills
,
Phillips
,
Survil
,
Chacko
Smoky Hill
10:01.60
1
4
Londono
,
Schwartz
,
Jackman
,
Johnson
Mountain Vista
10:07.09
1
5
Biever
,
Mock
,
Schulze
,
Pinto
Heritage
10:11.05
1
6
McLaughl
,
Lohmann
,
Jaeger
,
Boncella
Boulder
10:11.98
1
7
Funkhaus
,
Haynes
,
McKee
,
Agustin
Columbine
10:15.22
1
8
Garlick
,
Gillen
,
Sered
,
Yarrow
Pine Creek
10:15.30
1
9
Gonzalez
,
Spillar
,
Wamboldt
,
Rasmusse
Dakota Ridge
10:18.15
1
1
Chambers
,
Killings
,
Makatura
,
Van Dyke
Green Mountain
10:19.15
1
10
Diep
,
Penaflor
,
Wesley
,
Myers
Horizon
10:19.34
1
2
Ferguson
,
Barringe
,
Waite
,
Heard
Chaparral
10:21.54
1
3
Nelson
,
Spalding
,
Bates
,
Morgan
Discovery Canyon
10:31.84
1
4
Kuster
,
Craighea
,
Bremner
,
Espinosa
Cherry Creek
10:32.36
1
5
Farquhar
,
Dohm
,
Hawk
,
Jenkins
Rampart
10:37.97
1
6
Garcia
,
Miller
,
Pylkka
,
Waters
Classical Academ
10:42.09
1
7
Twaddell
,
Davinroy
,
Moline
,
Peterson
Centaurus
10:48.18
1
8
Woods
,
Pieper
,
Woods
,
Hall
Akron
10:53.37
1
9
Martinez
,
Rice
,
Martinez
,
Gifford
Mullen
10:53.77
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zitzmann
,
Csaszar
,
Zitzmann
,
Pinto
Heritage
1:50.10
1
2
Guy
,
Vance
,
Vasquez
,
Clarkson
Akron
1:50.50
1
3
Gordley
,
Uhlenbro
,
Wenrick
,
Zachary
Mountain View
1:50.63
1
4
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
1:51.70
1
5
Miller
,
Bacovcin
,
Grimm
,
Foster
Chaparral
1:51.98
1
1
Nash
,
Sheldon
,
Petarde
,
Locke
Sterling
1:53.35
1
6
Judge
,
Hameiste
,
Maydew
,
Traxinge
Niwot
1:53.60
1
7
Hudson
,
Marks
,
Jeffrey
,
Reed
Sierra
1:54.48
1
8
Comstock
,
Clark
,
Capaldo-
,
Morgan
Green Mountain
1:54.83
1
1
Harrison
,
Austin
,
Julian
,
Windom
Eaglecrest
1:55.08
1
2
Cannon
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
,
Moore
George Washingto
1:55.23
1
3
Douglass
,
Shumpert
,
Dynes
,
Hickey
Highlands Ranch
1:56.83
1
4
Stubblef
,
Crowe
,
Ffrench
,
Diarra
Hinkley
1:59.07
1
5
Anderson
,
Patterso
,
Jackson
,
Hubbell
Centaurus
1:59.14
1
2
Lowry
,
Thomas
,
Martinez
,
Matlock
Falcon
1:59.58
1
6
Sheppard
,
Johnson
,
Cummings
,
Workman
Rampart
1:59.74
1
9
Beasley
,
Gardner
,
Delacruz
,
Knudson
Mountain Range
2:00.37
1
3
Jordan
,
Figgs
,
Valliere
,
Newman
Discovery Canyon
2:02.02
1
7
Blitz
,
Hopko
,
Odum
,
Gitomer
Cherry Creek
2:04.81
1
4
Miller
,
Waters
,
Bost
,
Miller
Classical Academ
2:05.89
1
8
Relay Team
Silver Creek
2:06.74
1
5
Gonzales
,
Newgent
,
Rogers
,
Morse
Horizon
2:10.83
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
12
Falcon
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
2
McCarthy, Beth
12
Pine Creek
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
3
Ehardt, Ashley
11
Rampart
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
4
Michaelis, Erin
12
Broomfield
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
5
Kennedy, Ashley
12
Boulder
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
6
Moore, Kelly
11
Mullen
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
1
Davies, Mia
11
Chaparral
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
7
Reddick, Brailyn
10
Grand Junction
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
8
Saunders, Ella
12
Akron
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
8
Zimmerman, Leah
11
Heritage
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
10
Chavez, Caitlin
11
Faith Christian
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
11
Ross-Smith, Natalie
10
Wheat Ridge
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
2
Doty, Katy
11
Discovery Canyon
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
12
Krupp, Gabbie
11
Mullen
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
13
Robinson, BaJa
11
Hinkley
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
3
Wong, Breanna
11
Highlands Ranch
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
4
Weidenaar, Natasha
11
Faith Christian
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
5
Crews, Brianna
11
Smoky Hill
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
6
Pliszka, Amanda
12
Horizon
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
7
Carmack, Natasha
12
Chaparral
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
8
Arambula, Adriana
10
Horizon
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
9
Blagg, Alexis
10
Sterling
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
10
Patrick, Eilise
12
Mountain Vista
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
11
Clifton, Taylor
11
Cherry Creek
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
12
Graham, Tyler
11
Boulder
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
13
Roome, Carolyn
11
Eaglecrest
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
14
Fifita, Salamasina
09
Hinkley
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
15
Weidman, Hannah
12
Centaurus
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehardt, Ashley
11
Rampart
128-03
(39.09m)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
12
Falcon
119-07
(36.45m)
1
3
McCarthy, Beth
12
Pine Creek
115-03.50
(35.14m)
1
4
Michaelis, Erin
12
Broomfield
110-03.50
(33.62m)
1
5
Davies, Mia
11
Chaparral
105-08.50
(32.22m)
1
6
Wong, Breanna
11
Highlands Ranch
104-06.50
(31.86m)
1
7
Doty, Katy
11
Discovery Canyon
103-01.50
(31.43m)
1
8
Carmack, Natasha
12
Chaparral
99-01.50
(30.21m)
1
9
Saunders, Ella
12
Akron
97-01
(29.59m)
1
10
Chavez, Caitlin
11
Faith Christian
96-10
(29.51m)
1
11
Blagg, Alexis
10
Sterling
95-02.50
(29.02m)
1
1
Roome, Carolyn
11
Eaglecrest
92-08
(28.24m)
1
2
Ross-Smith, Natalie
10
Wheat Ridge
91-08
(27.94m)
1
3
Krupp, Gabbie
11
Mullen
89-09.50
(27.37m)
1
4
Arambula, Adriana
10
Horizon
87-07
(26.70m)
1
5
Patrick, Eilise
12
Mountain Vista
85-06
(26.06m)
1
6
Weidenaar, Natasha
11
Faith Christian
85-04
(26.01m)
1
7
Reddick, Brailyn
10
Grand Junction
84-06.50
(25.77m)
1
8
Fifita, Salamasina
09
Hinkley
82-11
(25.27m)
1
9
Bratton, Haley
10
Falcon
81-01.50
(24.73m)
1
10
Pliszka, Amanda
12
Horizon
79-09
(24.31m)
1
11
Crews, Brianna
11
Smoky Hill
78-03
(23.85m)
1
12
Zimmerman, Leah
11
Heritage
77-05
(23.60m)
1
12
Kennedy, Ashley
12
Boulder
76-07
(23.34m)
1
13
Graham, Tyler
11
Boulder
69-02
(21.08m)
1
14
Weidman, Hannah
12
Centaurus
65-03
(19.89m)
1
--
Robinson, BaJa
11
Hinkley
ND
(--)
1
--
Clifton, Taylor
11
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
12
Wheat Ridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Moore, Kelly
11
Mullen
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Chavers, Dezzerae
12
Eaglecrest
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Kolb, Chandler
10
Pine Creek
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Chrisman, Tyler
10
Sterling
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Cleere, Kelsey
10
Eaglecrest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Chaffin, Amanda
12
Grand Junction
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Blitz, Bethany
12
Cherry Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Bartusiak, Courtney
10
Heritage
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Sheeley, Eva
12
Mullen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Klingensmith, Jessica
10
Classical Academ
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Willis, Kileen
12
Mountain View
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Brown, Azhudrea
11
Hinkley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Merrill, Sidney
10
Akron
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Salzmann, Brita
12
Wheat Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Diaz, Amanda
10
Mullen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Guy, Kelsey
09
Akron
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Hopko, Julie
12
Cherry Creek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Hercher, Annie
11
Heritage
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Cox, Lexi
11
Columbine
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
09
George Washingto
18-10.75
(5.76m)
-2.3
1
2
Versluis, Sarah
12
Grand Junction
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.7
1
3
Reed, Takara
12
George Washingto
16-10.75
(5.15m)
-1.2
1
4
Yu, Pam
12
Highlands Ranch
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-1.2
1
4
Parnell, Porche
12
Wasson
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-1.1
1
6
Chacon, Alexa
10
Classical Academ
16-06.50
(5.04m)
-1.2
1
7
Willer, Koree
10
Fossil Ridge
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.8
1
8
Kennedy, Cassandra
11
Heritage
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-0.8
1
9
Harris, Patrice
12
Wasson
15-09.75
(4.82m)
-1.4
1
10
Jordan, Meaghan
11
Discovery Canyon
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-2.2
1
11
Tracey, Sieana
12
Eaglecrest
15-08.25
(4.78m)
-2.6
1
12
Clark, Lindsay
11
Green Mountain
15-08.00
(4.78m)
-2.2
1
1
McCabe, Megan
09
Cherry Creek
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.3
1
13
Morgan, Ciera
09
Highlands Ranch
15-01.75
(4.62m)
-0.3
1
2
Kofford, Lisa
11
Pine Creek
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+2.1
1
14
Anderson, Marissa
11
Valor Christian
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-1.3
1
3
Hutchinson, Miekla
12
Mullen
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+3.1
1
4
Barber, Haylee
12
Pine Creek
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+1.1
1
15
Kidd, Emma
10
Cheyenne Mountai
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.1
1
16
Jackman, Brooke
11
Mountain Vista
14-04.75
(4.39m)
-0.9
1
5
Lynch, Lorelle
09
ThunderRidge
14-04.75
(4.39m)
-0.1
1
6
Harris, Brittany
09
Sterling
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+1.4
1
7
Martinez, Aireyonna
11
ThunderRidge
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.3
1
8
Myers, Morgan
10
Horizon
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+1.1
1
9
Lembeck, Shannon
12
Mullen
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+2.3
1
10
Merrill, Sidney
10
Akron
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+1.8
1
11
Conrad, Tomara
10
Wheat Ridge
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+1.4
1
11
Evans, Briana
12
Smoky Hill
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+1.0
1
13
Sheldon, Jamie
09
Sterling
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+2.9
1
17
White, Leslie
11
Grand Junction
13-10.25
(4.22m)
-0.6
1
18
Gordley, Jacey
12
Mountain View
13-09.75
(4.21m)
-1.6
1
14
Westbrooks, Daonna
12
Eaglecrest
13-08.00
(4.17m)
-0.2
1
15
Raskie, Sloan
10
Rampart
13-07.50
(4.15m)
+0.9
1
16
Voydat, Allyssa
11
Silver Creek
13-05.00
(4.09m)
+0.5
1
17
Chaffin, Amanda
12
Grand Junction
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+1.0
1
18
Gitomer, Emma
11
Cherry Creek
13-03.00
(4.04m)
+0.8
1
19
Kiara, Durrett
09
Faith Christian
12-08.50
(3.87m)
+1.4
1
20
Erjavec, Jessica
12
Mountain Vista
12-07.00
(3.84m)
+0.7
1
19
Pahlau, Abby
10
Fossil Ridge
12-04.50
(3.77m)
-1.6
1
21
Brown, Amber
11
Horizon
11-07.00
(3.53m)
+4.1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Annie
12
Wheat Ridge
37-03.25
(11.36m)
+0.2
1
2
Williams, Danielle
11
Eaglecrest
37-01.50
(11.32m)
-1.6
1
3
Yu, Pam
12
Highlands Ranch
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+2.6
1
4
Willer, Koree
10
Fossil Ridge
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.9
1
5
Pahlau, Abby
10
Fossil Ridge
35-05.50
(10.81m)
+0.8
1
6
Willis, Kileen
12
Mountain View
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+1.3
1
7
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Green Mountain
34-06.50
(10.53m)
+2.1
1
8
Trujillo, Sabrina
11
Grand Junction
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+1.9
1
9
Stumbaugh, Erin
12
Mountain View
34-02.50
(10.43m)
+1.7
1
10
Kennedy, Cassandra
11
Heritage
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+1.5
1
10
Cox, Lexi
11
Columbine
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+1.8
1
12
Barber, Haylee
12
Pine Creek
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+0.3
1
13
Raskie, Sloan
10
Rampart
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+1.3
1
14
Majewski, Brianna
12
Mullen
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+2.2
1
15
Salzmann, Brita
12
Wheat Ridge
32-07.25
(9.94m)
+0.9
1
16
Hughes, Sarah
11
Broomfield
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+1.2
1
1
Schofield, Taylor
09
Highlands Ranch
32-03.75
(9.85m)
+1.9
1
2
Hameister, Lissa
11
Niwot
32-02.25
(9.81m)
+0.6
1
17
White, Leslie
11
Grand Junction
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.3
1
18
Coleman, Nicole
12
ThunderRidge
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+1.9
1
19
Abram, Miriah
11
George Washingto
31-07.75
(9.65m)
-1.8
1
3
Voydat, Allyssa
11
Silver Creek
31-05.00
(9.58m)
-1.1
1
4
McLaughlin, Rachel
12
Wasson
31-04.25
(9.56m)
-1.2
1
5
Hartman, Carly
12
Chaparral
30-10.75
(9.42m)
+1.2
1
6
Bishop, Sara
11
Niwot
30-06.25
(9.30m)
-0.1
1
7
Belton, Elizabeth
12
Broomfield
30-03.25
(9.23m)
-1.7
1
8
Odum, Kara
12
Cherry Creek
29-11.25
(9.12m)
-0.1
1
9
Galloway, Sarah
12
Horizon
29-09.50
(9.08m)
-0.1
1
10
Long, Mary
12
Hinkley
29-09.00
(9.07m)
-2.4
1
11
Chrisman, Tyler
10
Sterling
29-08.25
(9.05m)
-0.1
1
12
Gitomer, Emma
11
Cherry Creek
28-10.75
(8.81m)
-0.1
1
13
Millsap, Hannah
11
Discovery Canyon
28-08.00
(8.74m)
-1.0
1
14
Lind, Jordan
12
Silver Creek
28-06.75
(8.71m)
-0.8
1
15
Harris, Brittany
09
Sterling
27-02.50
(8.29m)
-0.6
1
16
Anderson, Brittany
10
Rampart
25-06.00
(7.77m)
-0.6
1
--
Evans, Briana
12
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Julian, Markayla
11
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barringer, Hannah
10
Chaparral
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isakson, Elisa
12
ThunderRidge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Mueller, Claire
11
Valor Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Nickel, Carrie
12
Heritage
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Heidal, Megan
Silver Creek
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Merrill, Sidney
10
Akron
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Hurst, Heidi
12
Greeley West
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Mendoza, Chisa
12
Smoky Hill
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Reava, Carlee
10
Heritage
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Degroot, Lauren
12
Niwot
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Drum, Jordan
10
Akron
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Martinez, Jordan
12
Mullen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Cooper, Drew
11
Smoky Hill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Lopez, Tessa
11
Sterling
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Garver, Drew
11
Horizon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Abram, Miriah
11
George Washingto
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Danker, Ashton
10
Green Mountain
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
McCabe, Megan
09
Cherry Creek
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Clem, Jade
Silver Creek
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Robb, Zoe
10
Boulder
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Shepherd, Holly
11
Discovery Canyon
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Jackman, Amanda
11
Discovery Canyon
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Maurer, Leslie
10
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Whitney
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Samantha
12
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
Baum, Amy
11
Monarch
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Katie
10
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Emma
11
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Dishman, Katie
10
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#mullen
#invitational
#runners
#roost
More news
2011 Results - St Vrain Invitational
2011 Results - Runners Roost of Fort Collins
51 shares:
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Boulder High School XC/TF
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Niwot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niwot, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
13
3
2022
14
2
2021
24
2
2020
9
1
2019
8
1
2018
6
2017
1
2015
6
2014
1
13
1
2013
10
2012
1
11
2011
2
6
2010
1
13
2009
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#mullen
#invitational
#runners
#roost
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!